Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U W Z Ż

K

Kabat Wojciech KKS Siechnice

Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Kaczuga Michał MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Kalinowski Juliusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Kania Wiktor Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Karwik Maksymilian MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Karwik Mariusz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Kielar Bartosz ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Kilian Szymon WKK Wrocław

Klan Jeremiasz WSTK Wschowa

Klimczuk Paweł SMK Lubin

Klocek Nikodem SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Kmieć Mikołaj Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Knach Tomasz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Knebel Mateusz PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Koczan Jakub Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce

Koczapski Wojciech WKK Wrocław

Kolisko Piotr KKS Siechnice

Kolowca Marcin KKS Siechnice

Konieczny Maksymilian WSTK Wschowa

Koperski Maciej Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Korłub Maciej IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Kosior Bartosz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Kossakowski Mateusz PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Kostek Wojciech IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Kowalski Filip WKK Wrocław

Kowalski Jakub Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Kowalski Patryk MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Kozioł Maciej ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Kozłowski Igor Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Kozłowski Michał ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Kraszewski Bartosz Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce

Kroczak Michał WKK Wrocław

Król Jakub WKK Wrocław

Krówczyński Jacek WSTK Wschowa

Krupiński Dawid Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Krzemiński Edwin PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Krzymiński Maciej Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Kubiak Kamil WKK Wrocław

Kubiak Maciej WSTK Wschowa

Kuczyc Jakub Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Kudzia Mateusz WKK Wrocław

Kukiełka Grzegorz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Kunc Jakub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Kurkowiak Kacper WSTK Wschowa

Kurowski Jan Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Kurzyński Robert PGE Turów Zgorzelec

S

Sergiel Stanisław Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Sielicki Wiktor Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Siembiga Wojciech Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Sieńko Damian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Siminski Michał SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Siminski Mikołaj SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Siołek Wojciech ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Sitnik Michał WKK Wrocław

Siworski Grzegorz Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Skibiński Łukasz SMK Lubin

Skwark Hubert Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Słaby Jakub SMK Lubin

Słobodzian Andrzej IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Sobczak Hugo SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Soboń Mateusz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Sokolik Mateusz Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce

Soroka Daniel Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Stach Marcin Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Stachowiak Nikodem WKK Wrocław

Stadler Maksymilian SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Stankiewicz Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Stec Antoni WKK Wrocław

Stec Damian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica

Stępień Dawid PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Stochmiałek Adrian MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Stochmiałek Alan MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Styczeń Mikołaj Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław

Sulewski Patryk PGE Turów Zgorzelec

Sulikowski Aleksander MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój

Sulima Michał KKS Siechnice

Susidko Adrian Team-Plast KK Oleśnica

Suski Nikodem WKK Wrocław

Szablewski Damian SMK Lubin

Szal Daniel ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice

Szapował Jakub Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica

Szczecina Oliwier Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Szczubełek Marcin Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce

Szpakowski Łukasz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra

Szponder Paweł WKK Wrocław

Szturo Filip WKK Wrocław

Szukiełowicz Dawid Chrobry XXI Kłodzko

Szymański Maciej Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych

Szymczyk Krystian Chrobry XXI Kłodzko