Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wojciech Dymiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 262 21.83
2. Michał Sitnik WKK Wrocław 10 202 20.20
3. Patryk Pułkotycki WKK Wrocław 9 167 18.56
4. Mikołaj Lewandowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 10 166 16.60
5. Miłosz Góreńczyk BC Swiss Krono Żary 9 161 17.89
6. Michał Siminski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 153 13.91
7. Jakub Morgiel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 150 13.64
8. Adam Forysiuk BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 139 11.58
9. Kacper Marchewka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 139 17.38
10. Michał Kroczak WKK Wrocław 6 137 22.83
11. Kacper Gordon Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 131 16.38
12. Tomasz Madejski WKK Wrocław 10 124 12.40
13. Mikołaj Siminski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 12 123 10.25
14. Maciej Rzechtalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 122 11.09
15. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 113 14.13
16. Wojciech Sienkiewicz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 10 106 10.60
17. Kacper Kwiatkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 97 13.86
18. Igor Kozłowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 7 96 13.71
19. Michał Kawalerski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 91 11.38
20. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 91 11.38
21. Jakub Lewandowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 9 89 9.89
22. Jakub Kuczyc Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 9 87 9.67
23. Mikołaj Styczeń Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 85 10.63
24. Szymon Walski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 83 10.38
25. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 10 78 7.80
26. Aleks Żmijak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 5 75 15.00
27. Anton Azimka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 9 73 8.11
28. Paweł Pawlikowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 72 6.00
29. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 6 72 12.00
30. Mateusz Żebrok WKK Wrocław 5 71 14.20
31. Maksymilian Wilczek WKK Wrocław 5 69 13.80
32. Kacper Burnecki BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 62 5.17
33. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 61 7.63
34. Jakub Piętowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 61 7.63
35. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 60 7.50
36. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 57 7.13
37. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 6 55 9.17
38. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 55 6.88
39. Jakub Bereszyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 7 42 6.00
40. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK Wrocław 10 41 4.10
41. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 40 5.00
42. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 5 38 7.60
43. Wiktor Kania Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 5 37 7.40
44. Samuel Wronkowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 7 36 5.14
45. Kacper Reczyński BC Swiss Krono Żary 10 33 3.30
46. Mikołaj Nizioł UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 28 3.11
47. Łukasz Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 8 28 3.50
48. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 10 26 2.60
49. Kacper Burakiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 5 24 4.80
50. Mateusz Domalewski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 24 3.00
51. Tobiasz Wnuk WKK Wrocław 9 23 2.56
52. Bartosz Nowacki WKK Wrocław 5 23 4.60
53. Szymon Eitelthaler WKK Wrocław 6 20 3.33
54. Hugo Sobczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 11 19 1.73
55. Bartosz Szklarski BC Swiss Krono Żary 6 18 3.00
56. Michał Patynowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 11 1.38
57. Nikodem Suski WKK Wrocław 6 11 1.83
58. Eric Grochowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 5 10 2.00
59. Dawid Dereziński BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 8 0.73
60. Jan Peltz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 5 0.83
61. Kacper Pokitko UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 0 0.00