Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

25.09.2019 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 76:74
25.09.2019 17:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 61:84

Kolejka II

02.10.2019 16:45 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 58:97
02.10.2019 18:00 WKK Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary 103:62

Kolejka III

09.10.2019 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 50:76
09.10.2019 16:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 109:73

Kolejka IV

17.10.2019 15:00 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 101:56
17.10.2019 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 102:52

Kolejka V

23.10.2019 16:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław 58:92
24.10.2019 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 92:30
24.10.2019 17:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - BC Swiss Krono Żary 78:65

Kolejka VI

30.10.2019 16:30 WKK Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 129:53
30.10.2019 18:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 92:80

Kolejka VII

06.11.2019 17:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - BC Swiss Krono Żary 64:47
07.11.2019 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - WKK Wrocław 84:69

Kolejka VIII

13.11.2019 16:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
13.11.2019 16:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka IX

20.11.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
20.11.2019 18:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka X

27.11.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--
27.11.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XI

04.12.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--
04.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XII

11.12.2019 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--
11.12.2019 WKK Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
11.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--

Kolejka XIII

18.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK Wrocław --:--
18.12.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka XIV

08.01.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
08.01.2020 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--