Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oskar Walaszek KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 7 237 33.86
2. Aleksander Pawłowski KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 7 147 21.00
3. Maciej Lubowiecki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 143 23.83
4. Mateusz Stankiewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 142 23.67
5. Julian Pieprzyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 138 23.00
6. Michał Kawalerski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 130 21.67
7. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 123 20.50
8. Mateusz Żebrok WKK I Wrocław 5 113 22.60
9. Krystian Włoszczyński KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 6 110 18.33
10. Kacper Oleksy MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 107 17.83
11. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 99 16.50
12. Mikołaj Włodarczyk MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 97 13.86
13. Mateusz Najman KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 5 93 18.60
14. Karol Jasiński KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 7 92 13.14
15. Kacper Koralewicz KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 7 81 11.57
16. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 81 13.50
17. Wiktor Kania Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 78 26.00
18. Mikołaj Nizioł UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 78 13.00
19. Michał Jagodziński WKK I Wrocław 6 76 12.67
20. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK I Wrocław 4 76 19.00
21. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 75 12.50
22. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK I Wrocław 5 74 14.80
23. Damian Mijalski WKK II Wrocław 5 74 14.80
24. Kuba Niziński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 74 12.33
25. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 66 11.00
26. Patryk Rosołowski WKK II Wrocław 4 66 16.50
27. Kamil Kubiak WKK II Wrocław 4 62 15.50
28. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 61 15.25
29. Wiktor Strzemecki KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 7 60 8.57
30. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 58 14.50
31. Michał Kozowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 54 9.00
32. Oliwier Szczecina MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 54 7.71
33. Paweł Pietryk WKK I Wrocław 5 53 10.60
34. Miłosz Wołk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 5 50 10.00
35. Samuel Wronkowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 46 11.50
36. Sebastian Gębski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 46 7.67
37. Jakub Bedla Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 45 7.50
38. Michał Wawrzkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 44 7.33
39. Nikodem Suski WKK I Wrocław 6 43 7.17
40. Maksymilian Bernaś MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 42 6.00
41. Nikodem Stachowiak WKK I Wrocław 5 41 8.20
42. Filip Kowalski WKK II Wrocław 6 41 6.83
43. Jakub Wójcicki WKK I Wrocław 5 40 8.00
44. Dawid Bęc KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 7 39 5.57
45. Paweł Najman KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 7 36 5.14
46. Bartosz Dominiak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 5 34 6.80
47. Patryk Burnus MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 31 4.43
48. Mateusz Domalewski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 31 5.17
49. Eric Grochowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 31 5.17
50. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 31 5.17
51. Paweł Szponder WKK II Wrocław 4 29 7.25
52. Adam Król KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 6 27 4.50
53. Ignacy Prokop WKK II Wrocław 5 26 5.20
54. Szymon Kilian WKK I Wrocław 5 24 4.80
55. Mikołaj Kmieć MKS Nysa Kłodzko 7 24 3.43
56. Juliusz Kalinowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 23 3.83
57. Mateusz Kudzia WKK II Wrocław 4 21 5.25
58. Szymon Klemczyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 20 3.33
59. Gabriel Olejniczak KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 6 19 3.17
60. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 19 6.33
61. Kacper Marek KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 7 19 2.71
62. Wojciech Bulcewicz KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 6 19 3.17
63. Juliusz Pawełka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 18 4.50
64. Mateusz Łomnicki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 18 3.00
65. Jakub Gawlik KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 5 18 3.60
66. Cyprian Fielestak WKK I Wrocław 4 18 4.50
67. Tobiasz Olejniczak KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 6 17 2.83
68. Kacper Jaworski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 17 5.67
69. Cezary Jakubik UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 4 16 4.00
70. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 3 16 5.33
71. Jakub Puciato Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 16 3.20
72. Maciej Oleradzki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 16 3.20
73. Damian Romanowski KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 5 16 3.20
74. Adrian Jadowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 16 4.00
75. Mateusz Niziołek WKK I Wrocław 4 15 3.75
76. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 15 5.00
77. Michał Patynowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 14 2.33
78. Maksymilian Stadler SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 14 3.50
79. Mateusz Buras Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 5 14 2.80
80. Kacper Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 13 3.25
81. Oskar Ciupider MKS Nysa Kłodzko 5 13 2.60
82. Kacper Magdziarczyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 11 1.83
83. Kacper Pokitko UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 6 9 1.50
84. Andrzej Plata MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 9 1.50
85. Jan Peltz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 5 8 1.60
86. Hubert Skwark Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 6 7 1.17
87. Oliwier Znamierowski WKK II Wrocław 5 7 1.40
88. Alan Chlebda Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 5 7 1.40
89. Michał Błażków KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 7 6 0.86
90. Bartosz Mądro MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 6 1.50
91. Adrian Korbas MKS Nysa Kłodzko 4 6 1.50
92. Wojciech Koczapski WKK II Wrocław 5 6 1.20
93. Piotr Kuban KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 6 6 1.00
94. Allan Hanuszek UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 5 1.67
95. Bartosz Kędrzyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 5 1.00
96. Dariusz Jaworski WKK I Wrocław 3 5 1.67
97. Jakub Skorupa KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 5 4 0.80
98. Miłosz Halicki KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 7 4 0.57
99. Kewin Rybarczyk KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 5 4 0.80
100. Michał Zieliński MKS Nysa Kłodzko 5 3 0.60
101. Aleksander Gniewek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 3 1.00
102. Bartosz Jakubowski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 6 3 0.50
103. Ryszard Merchelski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 2 0.50
104. Igor Perkowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 6 2 0.33
105. Aleksander Ostrycharczyk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 4 2 0.50
106. Igor Wasilewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 5 2 0.40
107. Szymon Roszczyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 4 2 0.50
108. Szymon Bartoszuk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 3 2 0.67
109. Kewin Błaszczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 2 0.50
110. Paweł Osiński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 2 0.50
111. Tomasz Kacperski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 1 0.25