Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mateusz Stankiewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 408 24.00
2. Oskar Walaszek KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 16 407 25.44
3. Michał Kawalerski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 16 369 23.06
4. Aleksander Pawłowski KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 17 360 21.18
5. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 17 331 19.47
6. Kuba Niziński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 326 19.18
7. Maciej Lubowiecki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 295 21.07
8. Mikołaj Włodarczyk MKS Nysa Kłodzko 17 273 16.06
9. Julian Pieprzyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 261 17.40
10. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 17 237 13.94
11. Mateusz Najman KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 15 237 15.80
12. Kamil Kubiak WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 14 235 16.79
13. Kacper Oleksy MKS Nysa Kłodzko 16 223 13.94
14. Karol Jasiński KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 16 221 13.81
15. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 219 18.25
16. Kacper Koralewicz KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 17 216 12.71
17. Krystian Włoszczyński KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 15 211 14.07
18. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 16 208 13.00
19. Michał Jagodziński WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 17 205 12.06
20. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 203 15.62
21. Patryk Rosołowski WKK II Wrocław 11 203 18.45
22. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 17 199 11.71
23. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 12 196 16.33
24. Mykola Melnyk MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 190 19.00
25. Mateusz Żebrok WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 9 185 20.56
26. Damian Mijalski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 16 183 11.44
27. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 17 180 10.59
28. Mikołaj Włodarczyk WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 13 162 12.46
29. Mikołaj Nizioł UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 16 158 9.88
30. Paweł Pietryk WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 15 149 9.93
31. Miłosz Wołk UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 11 147 13.36
32. Filip Kowalski WKK II Wrocław 14 146 10.43
33. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 133 14.78
34. Michał Kozowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 16 131 8.19
35. Wiktor Strzemecki KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 16 126 7.88
36. Maksymilian Bernaś MKS Nysa Kłodzko 17 126 7.41
37. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 17 124 7.29
38. Jakub Bedla Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 112 6.59
39. Patryk Dochniak WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 11 109 9.91
40. Oliwier Szczecina MKS Nysa Kłodzko 17 108 6.35
41. Mateusz Domalewski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 17 95 5.59
42. Dawid Bęc KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 15 92 6.13
43. Oliwier Znamierowski WKK II Wrocław 14 92 6.57
44. Bartosz Dominiak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 86 5.73
45. Jakub Wójcicki WKK I Wrocław 12 84 7.00
46. Nikodem Suski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 16 81 5.06
47. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 79 6.58
48. Adam Król KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 15 79 5.27
49. Paweł Najman KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 16 77 4.81
50. Szymon Jutrzenka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 74 5.69
51. Eric Grochowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 14 70 5.00
52. Kewin Rybarczyk KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 13 70 5.38
53. Aleksander Gniewek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 68 5.67
54. Sebastian Gębski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 66 6.60
55. Michał Wawrzkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 60 5.45
56. Mateusz Buras Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 58 5.27
57. Szymon Kilian WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 14 56 4.00
58. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 56 5.60
59. Ignacy Prokop WKK II Wrocław 8 55 6.88
60. Juliusz Pawełka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 55 6.11
61. Aleksy Walczak WKK II Wrocław 10 55 5.50
62. Kacper Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 54 5.40
63. Kacper Marek KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 14 54 3.86
64. Patryk Burnus MKS Nysa Kłodzko 17 54 3.18
65. Kacper Pokitko UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 17 54 3.18
66. Maksymilian Stadler SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 15 54 3.60
67. Damian Romanowski KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 15 51 3.40
68. Filip Mazurek UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 11 51 4.64
69. Szymon Starczewski KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 13 50 3.85
70. Adam Böttcher WKK II Wrocław 10 48 4.80
71. Adrian Jadowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 43 3.58
72. Dmytro Khalymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 42 3.50
73. Mikołaj Kmieć MKS Nysa Kłodzko 16 41 2.56
74. Cyprian Fielestak WKK I Wrocław 11 39 3.55
75. Szymon Klemczyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 37 3.08
76. Tobiasz Olejniczak KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 16 37 2.31
77. Jakub Puciato Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 36 3.00
78. Oskar Ciupider MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 35 3.18
79. Piotr Kuban KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 15 35 2.33
80. Jan Peltz UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 16 34 2.13
81. Michał Patynowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 17 34 2.00
82. Szymon Paszkowski UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 12 33 2.75
83. Juliusz Kalinowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 17 31 1.82
84. Wojciech Bulcewicz KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 10 31 3.10
85. Gabriel Olejniczak KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 13 26 2.00
86. Maciej Oleradzki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 24 2.67
87. Miłosz Halicki KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 16 23 1.44
88. Jan Rudnicki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 23 2.09
89. Kewin Błaszczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 15 23 1.53
90. Wojciech Koczapski WKK II Wrocław 14 20 1.43
91. Mateusz Łomnicki MKS Gwardia Wrocław 9 20 2.22
92. Hubert Skwark Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 15 20 1.33
93. Dariusz Jaworski WKK I Wrocław 10 19 1.90
94. Bartosz Mądro MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 19 1.73
95. Igor Drab WKK II Wrocław 10 19 1.90
96. Michał Błażków KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 15 16 1.07
97. Andrzej Plata MKS Nysa Kłodzko 15 15 1.00
98. Bartosz Kędrzyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 13 1.18
99. Igor Wasilewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 14 13 0.93
100. Alan Chlebda Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 12 0.92
101. Paweł Osiński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 12 1.00
102. Piotr Prześlak UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 9 11 1.22
103. Kacper Rasztar Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 11 1.00
104. Tomasz Kacperski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 11 1.00
105. Igor Perkowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 10 1.00
106. Michał Zieliński MKS Nysa Kłodzko 10 9 0.90
107. Jakub Skorupa KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 10 7 0.70
108. Bartosz Jakubowski MKS Nysa Kłodzko 11 5 0.45
109. Krystian Polak KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 10 4 0.40