Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 14 292 20.86
2. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 14 262 18.71
3. Maciej Zabłocki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 14 227 16.21
4. Paweł Najman KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 13 189 14.54
5. Jakub Piętowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 188 18.80
6. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 13 178 13.69
7. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 176 17.60
8. Patryk Sulewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 14 164 11.71
9. Piotr Prześlak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 13 163 12.54
10. Jakub Ozga Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 150 12.50
11. Kacper Reczyński BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 143 11.00
12. Jakub Bereszyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 140 17.50
13. Filip Kowalski WKK Wrocław 12 140 11.67
14. Kamil Kubiak WKK Wrocław 9 138 15.33
15. Adam Popławski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 135 11.25
16. Edwin Krzemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 133 13.30
17. Bartłomiej Osika UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 119 9.92
18. Milan Żeromski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 119 11.90
19. Rafał Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 117 11.70
20. Patryk Rosołowski WKK Wrocław 10 115 11.50
21. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 114 9.50
22. Kacper Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 114 9.50
23. Kacper Mysiorek BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 113 10.27
24. Oskar Kobus KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 107 9.73
25. Marcel Hościłowicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 107 8.23
26. Damian Mijalski WKK Wrocław 10 104 10.40
27. Filip Szturo WKK Wrocław 10 100 10.00
28. Szymon Paszkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 99 11.00
29. Grzegorz Grobelny BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 97 7.46
30. Szymon Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 9 97 10.78
31. Wojciech Bulcewicz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 95 7.92
32. Bartosz Szklarski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 92 7.67
33. Amadeusz Łupiński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 89 7.42
34. Jan Góreńczyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 88 6.77
35. Kacper Jaworski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 88 8.80
36. Gabriel Mleczko BC Swiss Krono Żary 9 87 9.67
37. Kacper Florczak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 83 7.55
38. Miłosz Garstka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 83 7.55
39. Przemysław Nowicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 80 6.15
40. Dawid Garbarski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 13 78 6.00
41. Bartosz Tomczyk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 73 7.30
42. Adrian Gurazda KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 13 71 5.46
43. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 71 5.92
44. Roman Olejniczak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 14 67 4.79
45. Kacper Wojtuś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 66 5.50
46. Igor Czubak SMK Lubin 12 66 5.50
47. Sebastian Jankowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 65 5.00
48. Filip Kucharski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 64 7.11
49. Piotr Górecki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 62 5.64
50. Kacper Błaszczyszyn SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 59 4.54
51. Dawid Macowicz SMK Lubin 9 58 6.44
52. Karol Szandurski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 13 56 4.31
53. Alan Suchecki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 53 4.82
54. Michał Polachowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 52 5.78
55. Mateusz Kudzia WKK Wrocław 7 51 7.29
56. Witold Świtoń UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 10 51 5.10
57. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 51 5.67
58. Mikołaj Walczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 49 4.45
59. Oliwier Znamierowski WKK Wrocław 10 49 4.90
60. Ignacy Prokop WKK Wrocław 10 47 4.70
61. Ignacy Szadkowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 47 3.92
62. Alan Burcon BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 46 4.18
63. Hubert Tarnawski SMK Lubin 11 45 4.09
64. Michał Chorążak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 44 4.89
65. Kacper Korzeniowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 41 3.15
66. Philip Kasprzak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 41 3.42
67. Kamil Czub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 40 5.00
68. Hubert Bizub UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 39 4.33
69. Sebastian Ziółkowski SMK Lubin 10 36 3.60
70. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 34 4.86
71. Michał Nafalski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 33 3.67
72. Wojciech Koczapski WKK Wrocław 12 30 2.50
73. Borys Mikita KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 7 30 4.29
74. Kacper Hołyś SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 27 3.38
75. Maciej Fonał SMK Lubin 12 26 2.17
76. Mateusz Lizurej UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 25 3.57
77. Kacper Wronkowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 25 3.13
78. Maciej Lewandowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 23 2.30
79. Henryk Koguciuk KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 11 20 1.82
80. Dawid Makuch UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 11 19 1.73
81. Igor Drab WKK Wrocław 9 18 2.00
82. Rafał Raś SMK Lubin 12 12 1.00
83. Kajetan Krenca SMK Lubin 9 10 1.11
84. Jan Gorczyca KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 10 10 1.00
85. Beniamin Stefanowicz SMK Lubin 11 10 0.91
86. Radosław Wojsa SMK Lubin 11 8 0.73
87. Szymon Czekaj SMK Lubin 13 4 0.31
88. Maksymilian Gajda SMK Lubin 8 4 0.50
89. Konrad Mycan SMK Lubin 9 2 0.22