Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

05.10.2019 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SMK Lubin 105:16
05.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 132:39
05.10.2019 11:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 71:45
23.10.2019 16:00 WKK Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka II

12.10.2019 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 60:80
12.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary 100:38
12.10.2019 15:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SMK Lubin --:--
06.11.2019 15:00 WKK Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka III

19.10.2019 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
19.10.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
19.10.2019 13:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
08.11.2019 SMK Lubin - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka IV

26.10.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK Wrocław --:--
26.10.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - SMK Lubin --:--
26.10.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
26.10.2019 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka V

16.11.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
16.11.2019 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
16.11.2019 SMK Lubin - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
16.11.2019 WKK Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka VI

23.11.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
23.11.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK Wrocław --:--
23.11.2019 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SMK Lubin --:--
23.11.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka VII

30.11.2019 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
30.11.2019 SMK Lubin - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
30.11.2019 WKK Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
30.11.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VIII

07.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
07.12.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
07.12.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław --:--
07.12.2019 SMK Lubin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka IX

08.12.2019 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - WKK Wrocław --:--
14.12.2019 SMK Lubin - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
14.12.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
14.12.2019 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka X

21.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
21.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
21.12.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
21.12.2019 WKK Wrocław - SMK Lubin --:--

Kolejka XI

11.01.2020 WKK Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
11.01.2020 SMK Lubin - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--
11.01.2020 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
11.01.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka XII

18.01.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
18.01.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
18.01.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SMK Lubin --:--
18.01.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIII

29.02.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
29.02.2020 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
29.02.2020 SMK Lubin - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
29.02.2020 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIV

07.03.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
07.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - SMK Lubin --:--
07.03.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK Wrocław --:--
07.03.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra --:--