ROZGRYWKI:
Balawender Kacper WKK II Wrocław
Balikowski Adrian SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Baran Borys Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Baturo Bartosz UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Bazylewicz Jakub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Bąk Tytus Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Bem Tymoteusz MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Białobrzeski Sebastian PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Bluszcz Bartosz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Błoniarz Szymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Boratyński Antoni UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Borek Ignacy BC Swiss Krono Żary
Borowski Jakub BC Swiss Krono Żary
Bortkiewicz Hubert SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Gabryjelski Antoni Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Gajda Kacper SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Gałecki Rafał MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Goś Szymon PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Grabowiecki Adam UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Grochocki Kacper WKK II Wrocław
Gromek Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Grubecki Maciej MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Gryglicki Kacper SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Grygorowicz Wiktor SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Grzejdziak Jan UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Kaczmarek Mikołaj GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Kaczuga Kamil Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kamedulski Gabriel SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Kamiński Jan MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Karpiński Kacper MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Kasap Bora Mikail UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Kaźmierczak Jan SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Kędrzyński Bartosz MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Kępiński Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary
Kiczek Jakub UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Kiemski Roman BC Swiss Krono Żary
Klemczyński Szymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Knasiak Bartosz BC Swiss Krono Żary
Koczorowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Koreń Konrad MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Kosmacz Filip Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Kostrzon Karol UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Koteras Szymon UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Kowacki Jakub MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Kowalski Adam MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Kowalski Stanisław Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Kozłowski Adrian MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Kozłowski Wojciech MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Krasowski Franciszek MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Kremer Oliwer GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Krzyżanowski Wiktor UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Kucza Kuba SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Kudowicz Nikodem Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Kurowski Tadeusz MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Malinowski Oskar MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Mańkowski Jan Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Marcinek Michał BC Swiss Krono Żary
Marciniak Dominik UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Marucha Mateusz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Matczak Franciszek MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Matczak Igor Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Mazur Karol Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Mądro Bartosz MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Mądro Paweł Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Merchelski Ryszard MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Micielski Jakub MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Mielnik Bartosz UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Mierzwiak Maksymilian MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Mierzwiński Fabian MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Migalski Borys SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Mikołajczak Maksymilian SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Minorczyk Kajetan MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Mohamed Fares BC Swiss Krono Żary
Mokrzycki Jakub MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Morawski Igor MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Morda Dawid SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Muniak Maciej SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Murowicki Kacper Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Narwicz Mateusz GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Nęcki Jędrzej Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Nęcki Tomasz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Niebudek Tomasz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Niedzielski Bartosz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Nowak Filip SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Pachowicz Tomasz UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Paliszkiewicz Karol MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Pałka Filip MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Pawłowicz Iwo MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Perkowski Igor MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Pierepiekarz Mateusz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Pilsyk Nikodem PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Plonkowski Kajetan SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Poliwoda Jerzy Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Poźniak Bartosz MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Prochorowicz Karol WKK II Wrocław
Rabenda Oskar UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Raburski Kamil MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Radny Jakub GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Rasztar Wiktor Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Rawecki Maciej Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Rola Wojciech SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Romanowski Szymon WKK I Wrocław
Rotkiewicz Adrian BC Swiss Krono Żary
Sachar Karol SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Samanipour Borys MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Sawczuk Szymon UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Sawicki Antoni Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Sawiniec Szymon PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Sękowski Szymon BC Swiss Krono Żary
Siminski Hubert SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Sitek Marek MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Siwek Kacper Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
Skalski Przemysław SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Skibicki Cyprian BC Swiss Krono Żary
Skoracki Tomasz GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Sławiński Mateusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Słocki Adrian MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Smorawiński Michał MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Sobczak Adam BC Swiss Krono Żary
Sobolewski Hubert SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Sobolewski Mikołaj Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Soból Krystian MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Soiński Franciszek Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Sokołowski Wojciech GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Soszka Ryszard SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Stachowski Kajetan GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Staniszewski Szymon MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Stochmiałek Alan Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Stolarek Hubert BC Swiss Krono Żary
Strykowski Paweł SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Stywryn Mieszko Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Surmiak Cezary Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Szafarski Krystian MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Szostak Maciej MKS Gwardia Wrocław
Szpak Marcel Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Szpakowski Mikołaj SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Szuba Franciszek WKK II Wrocław
Szurpicki Karol UKS SKM Nowa Sól
Szymaniak Jakub Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tadowski Tadeusz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tarazewicz Szymon MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Tatara Emil Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
Tkaczyk Wiktor MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Tomala Mateusz Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
Tomaszewski Piotr UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Tomkiewicz Szymon MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Trafas Mateusz BC Swiss Krono Żary
Walkowiak Piotr UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Wiatrowski Aleksander BC Swiss Krono Żary
Wierzbicki Jakub MKK Basket Gorzów Wlkp.
Wilga Jędrzej PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Winowski Wiktor SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Wiśniewski Aleksander UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Witkowski Kacper UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Wojda Radosław MKS Nysa Kłodzko
Wojnowski Norbert PGE Turów Zgorzelec
Wojtas Fabian GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra
Wolański Julian SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
Wołk Jakub UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
Wójcik Adam UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław