Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 440 36.67
2. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 11 299 27.18
3. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 293 24.42
4. Maksymilian Karwik MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 269 24.45
5. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 265 22.08
6. Jakub Bernecki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 247 20.58
7. Filip Ferens Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 197 17.91
8. Jakub Warmiłło MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 181 16.45
9. Patryk Kowalski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 177 19.67
10. Mikołaj Przybysz WKK Wrocław 11 172 15.64
11. Alan Stochmiałek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 166 18.44
12. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 10 137 13.70
13. Samuel Gusławski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 135 16.88
14. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 134 12.18
15. Bartosz Luka UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 132 12.00
16. Mariusz Olejnik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 125 12.50
17. Bartosz Dobrzyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 124 10.33
18. Szymon Goś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 124 11.27
19. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 124 10.33
20. Maciej Żelasko SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 118 9.83
21. Olimpiusz Furgała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 118 10.73
22. Kacper Świec SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 115 9.58
23. Adam Kata PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 113 9.42
24. Mateusz Kapustka WKK Wrocław 11 94 8.55
25. Adam Łada SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 93 8.45
26. Piotr Tomaszewski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 11 90 8.18
27. Igor Skowroński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 89 14.83
28. Kamil Kaczor WKK Wrocław 6 86 14.33
29. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 84 10.50
30. Radosław Skalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 83 7.55
31. Michał Chorążak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 81 13.50
32. Hubert Orpel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 80 10.00
33. Philip Kasprzak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 79 6.58
34. Piotr Minczyński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 79 7.90
35. Szymon Sawczuk UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 79 7.18
36. Kacper Łukaszczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 75 6.82
37. Konrad Wyrwicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 71 5.92
38. Miłosz Syćko UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 12 67 5.58
39. Kacper Strączak WKK Wrocław 9 66 7.33
40. Natan Kubka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 66 6.00
41. Bartosz Bowycz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 61 6.78
42. Dominik Pyrda WKK Wrocław 11 61 5.55
43. Jakub Domański MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 10 61 6.10
44. Igor Owsianik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 60 8.57
45. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 56 8.00
46. Tadeusz Kurowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 6 56 9.33
47. Igor Przystasz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 54 4.91
48. Jakub Galewski WKK Wrocław 7 54 7.71
49. Patryk Piętka MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 52 4.73
50. Filip Dadas MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 52 5.78
51. Kacper Koman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 51 4.64
52. Oleksandr Chulkov UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 48 8.00
53. Miłosz Polewski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 48 4.80
54. Karol Kostrzon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 8 46 5.75
55. Maciej Szostak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 45 3.75
56. Sebastian Lech UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 12 43 3.58
57. Aleksander Ilnicki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 41 6.83
58. Bartosz Sasiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 40 5.00
59. Miłosz Zaalman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 38 3.45
60. David Bigos UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 9 34 3.78
61. Bartosz Baturo UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 33 3.00
62. Wiktor Krzyżanowski UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 10 33 3.30
63. Mateusz Lizurej UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 31 4.43
64. Michał Wójcik UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 31 3.88
65. Bartosz Skwarek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 30 4.29
66. Dominik Marciniak UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 10 26 2.60
67. Tomasz Peltz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 25 2.78
68. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 23 3.29
69. Jakub Miłosz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 8 23 2.88
70. Seweryn Kołodziejczak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 8 20 2.50
71. Sergiusz Kmiecik MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 8 20 2.50
72. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 7 19 2.71
73. Grzegorz Kwiecień MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 19 1.73
74. Sebastian Duk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 18 2.25
75. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 7 16 2.29
76. Konrad Rychlik WKK Wrocław 7 16 2.29
77. Jan Pasternak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 15 1.50
78. Karol Stefański WKK Wrocław 6 13 2.17
79. Patryk Plata MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 10 1.25
80. Konrad Kita MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 8 0.73
81. Antoni Kurantowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 6 0.67
82. Hubert Ostrowski WKK Wrocław 6 6 1.00
83. Patryk Maksymiak WKK Wrocław 6 5 0.83
84. Karol Wojna UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 10 5 0.50
85. Filip Pilch MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 4 0.44
86. Kacper Witkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 4 0.44
87. Kacper Cieślak UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 9 0 0.00