Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 440 36.67
2. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK Wrocław 12 332 27.67
3. Maksymilian Karwik MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 13 319 24.54
4. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 13 308 23.69
5. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 280 21.54
6. Jakub Bernecki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 13 268 20.62
7. Filip Ferens Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 233 17.92
8. Jakub Warmiłło MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 13 227 17.46
9. Mikołaj Przybysz WKK Wrocław 12 199 16.58
10. Patryk Kowalski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 198 18.00
11. Alan Stochmiałek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 180 18.00
12. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 166 12.77
13. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 154 14.00
14. Mateusz Kapustka WKK Wrocław 13 146 11.23
15. Samuel Gusławski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 9 138 15.33
16. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 136 9.71
17. Bartosz Luka UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 12 136 11.33
18. Bartosz Dobrzyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 134 9.57
19. Olimpiusz Furgała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 12 131 10.92
20. Szymon Goś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 129 10.75
21. Maciej Żelasko SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 124 9.54
22. Mariusz Olejnik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 124 12.40
23. Adam Kata PGE Turów Zgorzelec 13 120 9.23
24. Kacper Świec SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 115 8.85
25. Kamil Kaczor WKK Wrocław 7 104 14.86
26. Adam Łada SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 93 7.75
27. Piotr Minczyński SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 90 8.18
28. Hubert Orpel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 90 10.00
29. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 90 10.00
30. Piotr Tomaszewski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 11 90 8.18
31. Szymon Sawczuk UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 12 85 7.08
32. Kacper Strączak WKK Wrocław 11 85 7.73
33. Radosław Skalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 83 6.92
34. Kacper Łukaszczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 82 6.83
35. Michał Chorążak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 81 13.50
36. Philip Kasprzak UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 12 79 6.58
37. Dominik Pyrda WKK Wrocław 13 77 5.92
38. Miłosz Syćko UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 13 75 5.77
39. Konrad Wyrwicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 71 5.92
40. Tadeusz Kurowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 7 67 9.57
41. Natan Kubka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 66 5.50
42. Bartosz Bowycz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 63 6.30
43. Jakub Domański MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 11 62 5.64
44. Igor Owsianik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 60 8.57
45. Filip Dadas MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 60 5.45
46. Kacper Koman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 57 4.75
47. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 56 8.00
48. Igor Przystasz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 54 4.15
49. Jakub Galewski WKK Wrocław 7 54 7.71
50. Patryk Piętka MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 13 52 4.00
51. Aleksander Ilnicki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 49 6.13
52. Sebastian Lech UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 13 48 3.69
53. Miłosz Polewski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 48 4.80
54. Oleksandr Chulkov UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 6 48 8.00
55. Maciej Szostak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 47 3.62
56. Karol Kostrzon UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 8 46 5.75
57. Bartosz Sasiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 41 5.13
58. Miłosz Zaalman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 41 3.42
59. David Bigos UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 10 40 4.00
60. Bartosz Baturo UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 12 34 2.83
61. Wiktor Krzyżanowski UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 33 3.00
62. Jakub Miłosz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 31 3.10
63. Michał Wójcik UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 8 31 3.88
64. Bartosz Skwarek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 30 4.29
65. Mateusz Lizurej UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 29 4.14
66. Dominik Marciniak UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 26 2.36
67. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 7 23 3.29
68. Karol Stefański WKK Wrocław 8 23 2.88
69. Sebastian Duk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 20 2.22
70. Sergiusz Kmiecik MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 20 2.22
71. Seweryn Kołodziejczak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 8 20 2.50
72. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 7 19 2.71
73. Grzegorz Kwiecień MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 13 19 1.46
74. Konrad Rychlik WKK Wrocław 7 16 2.29
75. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 16 2.00
76. Tomasz Peltz UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 15 1.67
77. Jan Pasternak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 15 1.36
78. Antoni Kurantowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 11 1.10
79. Patryk Plata MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 8 10 1.25
80. Karol Wojna UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 11 9 0.82
81. Konrad Kita MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 12 8 0.67
82. Hubert Ostrowski WKK Wrocław 8 7 0.88
83. Filip Pilch MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 4 0.40
84. Kacper Witkowski UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 9 4 0.44
85. Kacper Cieślak UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 10 0 0.00