Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

18.09.2020 17:30 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 60:64
20.09.2020 11:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 51:81
29.09.2020 19:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 80:77

Kolejka II

26.09.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 130:30
30.09.2020 20:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 32:106
07.10.2020 17:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 57:82

Kolejka III

06.10.2020 18:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 72:41
18.10.2020 14:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 53:72
16.01.2021 13:00 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 45:75

Kolejka IV

10.10.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - BC Swiss Krono Żary 75:81
10.10.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 49:106
10.10.2020 12:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 79:63

Kolejka V

17.10.2020 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 108:55
18.10.2020 11:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 44:75
02.12.2020 17:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 83:39

Kolejka VI

18.11.2020 18:35 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 52:72
29.11.2020 12:30 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 71:62
09.12.2020 19:30 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 38:86

Kolejka VII

10.11.2020 16:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 140:57
15.12.2020 19:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 54:65
12.01.2021 15:15 BC Swiss Krono Żary - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 97:37

Kolejka VIII

07.11.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 71:54
22.12.2020 19:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 68:43
17.01.2021 11:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 109:93

Kolejka IX

17.11.2020 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 101:37
25.11.2020 18:15 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 66:70
19.12.2020 15:30 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 47:91

Kolejka X

21.11.2020 10:00 SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 51:66
21.11.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 82:51
16.01.2021 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 97:51

Kolejka XI

28.11.2020 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 51:53
28.11.2020 12:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 117:17
21.01.2021 18:00 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 52:70

Kolejka XII

05.12.2020 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 77:27
09.12.2020 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - BC Swiss Krono Żary 64:98
30.12.2020 18:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 61:92

Kolejka XIII

09.12.2020 16:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól 113:26
12.12.2020 13:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra 91:59
16.12.2020 16:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 73:60

Kolejka XIV

19.12.2020 11:00 GREEN STAR BRICOMARCHE BC Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 83:35
19.12.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 55:81
12.01.2021 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - BC Swiss Krono Żary 22:54