Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Sadlik KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 100 20.00
2. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 6 98 16.33
3. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 90 22.50
4. Julita Michniewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 88 12.57
5. Miriam Michalczuk MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 81 20.25
6. Gabriela Lebiecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 6 78 13.00
7. Daria Ryzińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 6 76 12.67
8. Weronika Dudek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 75 10.71
9. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 5 67 13.40
10. Maria Sieczka MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 64 12.80
11. Martyna Kurkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 62 8.86
12. Paula Krzykowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 61 12.20
13. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 6 61 10.17
14. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 61 15.25
15. Wiktoria Prokop MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 60 15.00
16. Paulina Pastusiak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 54 10.80
17. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 6 53 8.83
18. Karolina Kosturkiewicz MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 52 13.00
19. Julia Jeleńczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 52 13.00
20. Samanta Duda WSTK Wschowa 5 51 10.20
21. Marcelina Harasimowicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 45 6.43
22. Martyna Sierocińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 6 45 7.50
23. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 5 44 8.80
24. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 42 8.40
25. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 6 42 7.00
26. Aleksandra Tera SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 41 8.20
27. Patrycja Urban MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 40 8.00
28. Wiktoria Błaszczyk MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 40 8.00
29. Wiktoria Wierzbicka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 39 5.57
30. Ewelina Śmiałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 38 9.50
31. Weronika Pająk MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 37 7.40
32. Aleksandra Kuczyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 36 9.00
33. Wiktoria Gościak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 35 7.00
34. Katarzyna Piszewska WSTK Wschowa 5 33 6.60
35. Zofia Czerniawska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 32 8.00
36. Agata Żaglewska WSTK Wschowa 5 31 6.20
37. Sandra Duda WSTK Wschowa 5 29 5.80
38. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 4 29 7.25
39. Kamila Downar MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 28 7.00
40. Agnieszka Skowron MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 4 28 7.00
41. Wiktoria Płudowska WSTK Wschowa 5 28 5.60
42. Zuzanna Grabowiecka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 28 5.60
43. Aleksandra Rój MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 6 26 4.33
44. Sandra Dubiel MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 4 25 6.25
45. Kornelia Wójcik MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 25 5.00
46. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 24 8.00
47. Natalia Różańska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 23 4.60
48. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 23 11.50
49. Oliwia Kuzubska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 23 5.75
50. Paulina Nycz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 21 4.20
51. Kornelia Miler MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 21 5.25
52. Nadia Biniek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 20 4.00
53. Emilia Kanarek MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 5 20 4.00
54. Izabela Kowalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 19 6.33
55. Julia Wadecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 19 3.80
56. Amelia Białas KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 17 3.40
57. Paulina Grabowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 16 5.33
58. Magdalena Zibrow MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 4 15 3.75
59. Julia Rękoś WSTK Wschowa 5 15 3.00
60. Małgorzata Ranecka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 14 3.50
61. Zuzanna Pudło MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 4 14 3.50
62. Rozalia Rogaczewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 14 2.80
63. Maja Śmigaj Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 13 3.25
64. Monika Kowalska WSTK Wschowa 4 9 2.25
65. Anastasiia Herasymenko MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 3 7 2.33
66. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 6 1.50
67. Marika Antoniuk WSTK Wschowa 3 6 2.00
68. Julia Ciesielska WSTK Wschowa 5 5 1.00
69. Kamila Kaluta SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 4 0.80
70. Weronika Byś MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 4 1.00
71. Kinga Skrzypczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 4 1.00
72. Anastazja Gurgul MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 4 0.80
73. Marcela Rybkiewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 4 1.33
74. Katarzyna Zimmer KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 3 0.75
75. Hanna Kempa Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 2 0.67
76. Oliwia Stachowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 2 1.00
77. Aleksandra Rudowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 0 0.00
78. Oliwia Kołaczkowska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 0 0.00
79. Katarzyna Morańda KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 0 0.00