Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Sadlik KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 322 26.83
2. Maja Maćkowiak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 12 275 22.92
3. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 8 212 26.50
4. Martyna Kozik KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 11 207 18.82
5. Katarzyna Pytel ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 12 173 14.42
6. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 11 169 15.36
7. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 9 165 18.33
8. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 11 158 14.36
9. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 8 151 18.88
10. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 9 146 16.22
11. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 9 146 16.22
12. Alicja Paradowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 12 144 12.00
13. Julia Mochól KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 12 143 11.92
14. Nicola Lubecka KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 9 141 15.67
15. Iga Lewandowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 11 137 12.45
16. Weronika Steblecka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 11 135 12.27
17. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 133 11.08
18. Joanna Rybak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 12 125 10.42
19. Emilia Sroka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 12 108 9.00
20. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 11 102 9.27
21. Katarzyna Góra MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 93 8.45
22. Aleksandra Montuło KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 86 7.17
23. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 11 84 7.64
24. Karolina Szczepaniuk MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 9 83 9.22
25. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 82 9.11
26. Maja Szczypkowska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 11 76 6.91
27. Julia Zaraza MKS Polkowice 8 76 9.50
28. Katarzyna Gębura KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 12 73 6.08
29. Karolina Radlak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 12 72 6.00
30. Klaudia Łepska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 11 72 6.55
31. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 11 69 6.27
32. Agnieszka Symeryak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 12 67 5.58
33. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 6 67 11.17
34. Julia Dytrych MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 8 60 7.50
35. Aleksandra Pławsiuk ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 55 5.50
36. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 10 54 5.40
37. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 9 52 5.78
38. Alicja Małkowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 50 5.00
39. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 11 47 4.27
40. Maja Boreczek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 45 4.50
41. Hanna Tamm ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 45 5.63
42. Zuzanna Owsianik ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 11 41 3.73
43. Martyna Knutelska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 9 39 4.33
44. Oliwia Możdżeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 12 37 3.08
45. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 6 35 5.83
46. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 8 34 4.25
47. Kornelia Sawicka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 11 33 3.00
48. Anna Bortolotto MKS Gwardia Wrocław 7 32 4.57
49. Agata Zawadzka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 9 32 3.56
50. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 11 32 2.91
51. Julia Łotarewicz ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 11 27 2.45
52. Maja Czarnecka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 7 27 3.86
53. Weronika Dec MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 27 2.45
54. Małgorzata Stępkowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 7 26 3.71
55. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 26 2.60
56. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 7 26 3.71
57. Martyna Roćko ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 7 24 3.43
58. Ewa Stasz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 11 22 2.00
59. Weronika Cymanek MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 8 22 2.75
60. Julia Górska MKS Polkowice 8 21 2.63
61. Aleksandra Skrzypczak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 10 21 2.10
62. Weronika Herner ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 21 2.10
63. Julia Budzeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 10 20 2.00
64. Maja Chojnowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 20 1.54
65. Luiza Burakowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 6 19 3.17
66. Oliwia Romano KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 19 1.90
67. Weronika Filuś KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 12 19 1.58
68. Patrycja Zakrocka KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 9 18 2.00
69. Zuzanna Cybulska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 6 15 2.50
70. Emilia Zalewa MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 7 15 2.14
71. Wiktoria Rak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 10 14 1.40
72. Sandra Jaszczak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 7 14 2.00
73. Oliwia Śliżewska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 11 14 1.27
74. Joanna Janiszewska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 11 13 1.18
75. Urszula Juskowiak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 8 13 1.63
76. Justyna Zawół MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 13 1.00
77. Łucja Blum MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 9 12 1.33
78. Marika Trawczyńska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 10 11 1.10
79. Klaudia Kowalska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 10 1.25
80. Katarzyna Stanek ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 8 9 1.13
81. Natalia Forster ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 10 9 0.90
82. Oliwia Piasna KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 9 8 0.89
83. Julia Maciak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 7 0.78
84. Aleksandra Stefańska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 13 6 0.46
85. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 9 4 0.44
86. Zuzanna Lewandowska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 6 2 0.33
87. Tatiana Glinkowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 8 2 0.25
88. Weronika Działa KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 6 2 0.33
89. Joanna Wierzchanowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 6 2 0.33
90. Julia Wdowin KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 0 0.00