Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 6 161 26.83
2. Patrycja Sadlik KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 160 26.67
3. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 6 104 17.33
4. Martyna Kozik KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 94 18.80
5. Maja Maćkowiak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 82 20.50
6. Nicola Lubecka KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 4 68 17.00
7. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 64 12.80
8. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 4 64 16.00
9. Katarzyna Pytel ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 63 15.75
10. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 63 10.50
11. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 58 11.60
12. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 3 58 19.33
13. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 50 16.67
14. Julia Mochól KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 48 9.60
15. Joanna Rybak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 48 9.60
16. Katarzyna Gębura KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 48 8.00
17. Katarzyna Góra MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 47 9.40
18. Emilia Sroka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 46 9.20
19. Aleksandra Montuło KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 45 7.50
20. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 43 14.33
21. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 42 10.50
22. Klaudia Łepska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 39 7.80
23. Alicja Paradowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 38 9.50
24. Iga Lewandowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 4 37 9.25
25. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 6 35 5.83
26. Karolina Radlak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 32 8.00
27. Agnieszka Skowron MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 2 32 16.00
28. Alicja Małkowska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 4 32 8.00
29. Julia Zaraza MKS Polkowice 3 30 10.00
30. Karolina Szczepaniuk MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 30 10.00
31. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 28 5.60
32. Maja Szczypkowska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 4 28 7.00
33. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 28 5.60
34. Aleksandra Pławsiuk ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 27 5.40
35. Jagoda Wąsik ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 2 24 12.00
36. Weronika Steblecka ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 4 24 6.00
37. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 6 24 4.00
38. Agnieszka Symeryak ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 24 6.00
39. Maja Strugarek MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 21 7.00
40. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 5 20 4.00
41. Kornelia Sawicka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 4 20 5.00
42. Martyna Roćko ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 20 4.00
43. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 20 4.00
44. Maja Boreczek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 19 4.75
45. Julia Górska MKS Polkowice 6 17 2.83
46. Patrycja Zakrocka KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 16 3.20
47. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 15 3.75
48. Martyna Knutelska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 2 15 7.50
49. Maja Czarnecka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 4 15 3.75
50. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 14 2.80
51. Agata Zawadzka MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 14 4.67
52. Urszula Juskowiak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 13 2.60
53. Oliwia Śliżewska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 12 3.00
54. Maja Chojnowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 11 2.20
55. Weronika Filuś KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 11 2.20
56. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 6 10 1.67
57. Julia Budzeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 10 2.00
58. Oliwia Romano KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 10 2.50
59. Wiktoria Rak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 4 9 2.25
60. Łucja Blum MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 4 8 2.00
61. Weronika Cymanek MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 8 2.67
62. Natalia Forster ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 7 1.40
63. Ewa Stasz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 7 1.75
64. Weronika Herner ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 4 6 1.50
65. Hanna Tamm ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 3 6 2.00
66. Oliwia Możdżeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 6 1.50
67. Julia Maciak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 6 1.20
68. Sandra Jaszczak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 4 6 1.50
69. Katarzyna Stanek ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 5 5 1.00
70. Weronika Dec MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 5 1.00
71. Klaudia Kowalska ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 3 5 1.67
72. Julia Łotarewicz ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
73. Aleksandra Skrzypczak MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 5 5 1.00
74. Aleksandra Stefańska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 5 1.00
75. Justyna Zawół MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 4 0.80
76. Wiktoria Kaliszczak ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 3 4 1.33
77. Oliwia Piasna KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 4 4 1.00
78. Emilia Zalewa MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 2 4 2.00
79. Zuzanna Owsianik ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 3 4 1.33
80. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 4 3 0.75
81. Joanna Janiszewska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 3 0.75
82. Julia Dytrych MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 2 3 1.50
83. Joanna Wierzchanowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
84. Marika Trawczyńska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
85. Weronika Działa KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 2 0.40
86. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 3 2 0.67
87. Zuzanna Lewandowska MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I 3 0 0.00
88. Tatiana Glinkowska ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 4 0 0.00
89. Julia Wdowin KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 0 0.00
90. Ada Górecka KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 5 0 0.00