Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

12.10.2019 11:00 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II 69:50
12.10.2019 12:00 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - MKS Polkowice 65:75
12.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 18:75
17.11.2019 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 10:00 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--
19.10.2019 10:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
19.10.2019 12:45 MKS Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
17.11.2019 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka III

26.10.2019 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
26.10.2019 11:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--
26.10.2019 13:00 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
26.10.2019 13:00 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka IV

13.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. 35:97
09.11.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
09.11.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--
09.11.2019 10:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka V

16.11.2019 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
16.11.2019 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
16.11.2019 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
16.11.2019 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka VI

23.11.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--
23.11.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
23.11.2019 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
23.11.2019 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka VII

30.11.2019 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
30.11.2019 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--
30.11.2019 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
30.11.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VIII

07.12.2019 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
07.12.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
07.12.2019 MKS Polkowice - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--
25.01.2020 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka IX

14.12.2019 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Polkowice --:--
14.12.2019 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--
14.12.2019 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
25.01.2020 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka X

21.12.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--
21.12.2019 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--
21.12.2019 MKS Polkowice - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
21.12.2019 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--

Kolejka XI

11.01.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--
11.01.2020 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
11.01.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
22.02.2020 MKS Polkowice - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XII

18.01.2020 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
18.01.2020 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
18.01.2020 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - MKS Polkowice --:--
18.01.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--

Kolejka XIII

29.02.2020 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II - ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
29.02.2020 MKS Polkowice - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
29.02.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I --:--
29.02.2020 ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. - KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA --:--

Kolejka XIV

07.03.2020 ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS AJP I Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
07.03.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
07.03.2020 MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław I - MKS Polkowice --:--
07.03.2020 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS MOS Procom System Wrocław II --:--