ROZGRYWKI:
Babczyńska Amelia MKS II Polkowice
Bajus Katarzyna MKS I Polkowice
Barwicki Olivia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Beharier-Mróz Olivia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Bęczkowska Julia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Bielecka Jagoda KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Bobowska Aleksandra MKS II Polkowice
Bogus Dobrochna MKS I Polkowice
Bogusławska Hanna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Borsuk Natalia MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Bugalska Martyna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Bułkowska Sara 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Burak Karolina ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Byczkowska Marlena KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Byczkowska Zuzanna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Gasperowicz Iga ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Główczak Martyna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Golonko Hanna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Góral Oliwia MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Graboń Lena 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Grabowicz Julia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Grochowalska Julia Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Groszek Hanna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Gryszko Milena 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Kaciuba Natalia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Kaleta Klaudia KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Kalińska Anna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Kaławaj Karolina KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Karpińska Nadia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Kąkol Karolina Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Kędziora Martyna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Kicińska Julia KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Kieca Lucyna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Kierniej Oktawia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Klepuszewska Hanna MKS II Polkowice
Kobylarz Zofia MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Kobylska Hanna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Kołodziej Agata KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Koniuszy Aleksandra MKS II Polkowice
Kończak Antonina ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Kościukiewicz Julia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Kotowicz Maria MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Kovacik Emilly MKS I Polkowice
Kowalska Barbara MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Kowalska Paulina MKS I Polkowice
Kozakiewicz Julia SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Kozakiewicz Patrycja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Kozina Oliwia MKS II Polkowice
Kreczetowska Oliwia WSTK Wschowa
Krzysztofik Magdalena 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Kucharska Lilianna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Kukuła Aleksandra MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Kurek Zuzanna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Kurkowska Patrycja MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Maciak Julia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Madej Maja MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Majerska Maja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Majtka Kinga Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Mazur Klaudia MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Mądry Alicja ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Michalak Julia KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Michalska Hanna 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Michalska Maja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Michalska Sonia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Miłoszewska Julia SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Młudzik Julia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Morawska Julia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Murat Julia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Patrzałek Inga ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Pawelczyk Weronika ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Piasna Oliwia KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Pilichowska Klaudia MKS II Polkowice
Pilimon Daria KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Piotrowicz Weronika MKS I Polkowice
Piotrowska Magdalena MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Pitura Olga Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Płóciennik Zuzanna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Pokora Amelia MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Polak Hanna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Prasał Kinga MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Prus Martyna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Pruszkowska Agata MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Sapa Amelia MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Saran Pola KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Sączawa Martyna Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Sendrowicz Paulina Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Sierczyńska Patrycja MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Siewierska Karolina Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Sikorska Wiktoria KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Skarżyńska Natalia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Skraba Nikola MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Słaby Liliana KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Sługocka Anastazja ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Sobczyk Wiktoria MKS I Polkowice
Sobkowiak Zuzanna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Sobrino Difur Amelia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Sokolska Maria MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Spiak Martyna MKS II Polkowice
Stachnik Otylia Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Stanicka Hanna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Stawarz Róża KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra
Stefaniak Oliwia Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Stefanowicz Katarzyna 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Stępień Zuzanna MKS I Polkowice
Stroka Monika MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Surowiec Lena 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Suwała Marta 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Szeremeta Izabela Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Szewczyk Bianka MKS II Polkowice
Walczak Lidia MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Walkowiak Martyna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Warsińska Blanka KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Warzych Patrycja 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA
Waszkiel Sandra KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra
Welc Natalia SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Welc Pola SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
Więcławska Magdalena Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa
Wilk Katarzyna MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław
Witkowska Oliwia MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Wojciechowska Nikola MKS II Polkowice
Wojtczak Martyna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Wojtecka Agnieszka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
Woźniak Aleksandra ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.