Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dobrochna Bogus MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 12 231 19.25
2. Katarzyna Bajus MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 12 186 15.50
3. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS II Polkowice 11 182 16.55
4. Patrycja Kurkowska MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 12 180 15.00
5. Blanka Warsińska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 11 170 15.45
6. Dominika Puzio MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 10 156 15.60
7. Julia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 10 155 15.50
8. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 12 143 11.92
9. Antonina Kończak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 138 13.80
10. Wiktoria Sobczyk MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 10 130 13.00
11. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 12 119 9.92
12. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 9 118 13.11
13. Laura Łukowska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 10 114 10.36
14. Natalia Borsuk MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 11 114 10.36
15. Inga Patrzałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 108 10.80
16. Zuzanna Stępień MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 12 106 8.83
17. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 105 10.50
18. Aleksandra Chudek MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 12 103 8.58
19. Lena Wierzbińska WSTK Wschowa 10 103 10.30
20. Klaudia Falkowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 9 102 11.33
21. Julia Bęczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 10 102 10.20
22. Aleksandra Faryniak MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 12 102 8.50
23. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 100 10.00
24. Julia Domańska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 10 100 10.00
25. Amelia Zyzańska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 10 99 9.90
26. Kinga Prasał MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 98 10.89
27. Lena Surowiec 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 11 97 8.82
28. Izabela Romaszko MKS II Polkowice 11 96 8.73
29. Natalia Skarżyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 9 93 10.33
30. Amelia Pokora MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 12 85 7.08
31. Aleksandra Woźniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 9 85 9.44
32. Julia Molik WSTK Wschowa 10 84 8.40
33. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 11 84 7.64
34. Julia Michalak KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 8 82 10.25
35. Pola Dembowiak MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 76 8.44
36. Katarzyna Wilk MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 11 72 6.00
37. Maria Hotowy 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 11 68 6.18
38. Oliwia Stefaniak Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 9 68 7.56
39. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 68 6.80
40. Oliwia Piasna KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 11 67 6.09
41. Paulina Klich MKS I Polkowice 12 59 4.92
42. Karolina Kaławaj KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 11 58 5.27
43. Zofia Kobylarz MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 57 6.33
44. Julia Murat 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 11 53 4.82
45. Luiza Tylawska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 10 53 5.30
46. Hanna Polak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 52 5.20
47. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 50 7.14
48. Sandra Łukowska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 9 50 5.56
49. Patrycja Kozakiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 6 49 8.17
50. Aleksandra Kukuła MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 11 49 4.45
51. Julia Płudowska WSTK Wschowa 10 47 4.70
52. Alicja Mądry ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 47 6.71
53. Alicja Tylkowska MKS I Polkowice 11 46 4.18
54. Julia Nalepa KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 10 46 4.60
55. Bianka Szewczyk MKS II Polkowice 11 43 3.91
56. Sonia Michalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 43 5.38
57. Marta Suwała 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 9 42 4.67
58. Julia Grochowalska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 9 41 4.56
59. Martyna Owczarek MKS II Polkowice 11 41 3.73
60. Julia Morawska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 10 40 4.00
61. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 39 5.57
62. Hanna Golonko MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 39 4.33
63. Nadia Karpińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 6 38 6.33
64. Olga Pitura Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 10 38 3.80
65. Magdalena Łosyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 37 4.63
66. Amelia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 10 37 3.70
67. Natalia Rysio KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 10 36 3.60
68. Julia Kozakiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 35 3.50
69. Martyna Ciosek MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 8 34 4.25
70. Lena Cichosz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 32 4.00
71. Maja Madej MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 10 32 3.20
72. Amelia Szurkowska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 31 3.44
73. Eliza Ratuszyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 31 3.44
74. Klaudia Kaleta KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 8 30 3.75
75. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 28 2.80
76. Amelia Świeżowska MKS I Polkowice 9 28 3.11
77. Hanna Michalska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 7 27 3.86
78. Julia Surdyk MKS I Polkowice 10 27 2.70
79. Marta Zgała MKS II Polkowice 10 26 2.60
80. Magdalena Krzysztofik 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 8 26 3.25
81. Nikola Dzieciuch ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 8 24 3.00
82. Antonina Lubińska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 24 2.67
83. Anna Kalińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 7 24 3.43
84. Nicol Jarosz MKS II Polkowice 11 23 2.09
85. Martyna Sączawa Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 6 23 3.83
86. Julia Maciak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 23 4.60
87. Julia Kicińska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 11 23 2.09
88. Sara Bułkowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 10 23 2.30
89. Antonina Huzar WSTK Wschowa 9 23 2.56
90. Marlena Byczkowska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 10 22 2.20
91. Lucyna Kieca MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 21 2.33
92. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 20 4.00
93. Wiktoria Zadka Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 9 18 2.00
94. Izabela Szeremeta Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 7 18 2.57
95. Olga Bajek MKS I Polkowice 12 18 1.50
96. Maja Gawron MKS II Polkowice 10 17 1.70
97. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 16 1.60
98. Lena Graboń 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 6 16 2.67
99. Natalia Wróblewska MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 11 15 1.36
100. Aleksandra Gurak KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 9 15 1.67
101. Ida Wójcicka KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 9 15 1.67
102. Helena Zapolska Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 9 15 1.67
103. Zuzanna Sobkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 15 3.00
104. Wiktoria Sikorska KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 6 14 2.33
105. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 8 14 1.75
106. Julia Łagowska MKS I Polkowice 10 14 1.40
107. Daria Dudek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 12 1.71
108. Amelia Sobrino Difur KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 12 2.00
109. Daria Pilimon KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra 9 12 1.33
110. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 10 2.00
111. Katarzyna Stefanowicz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 6 10 1.67
112. Nikola Skraba MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 8 9 1.13
113. Julia Młudzik 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA 6 9 1.50
114. Monika Stroka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 9 8 0.89
115. Iga Wdowiak MKS II Polkowice 9 8 0.89
116. Aleksandra Chruszczewska WSTK Wschowa 10 8 0.80
117. Hanna Klepuszewska MKS II Polkowice 11 8 0.73
118. Weronika Rojek MKS II Polkowice 6 8 1.33
119. Oliwia Kreczetowska WSTK Wschowa 8 7 0.88
120. Maja Konieczna WSTK Wschowa 8 7 0.78
121. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 10 7 0.70
122. Emilly Kovacik MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice 6 7 1.17
123. Róża Stawarz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 6 0.86
124. Martyna Bugalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 5 0.83
125. Maria Żynkowska MKS II Polkowice 11 4 0.36
126. Oliwia Kozina MKS II Polkowice 6 4 0.67
127. Martyna Walkowiak MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 7 4 0.57
128. Julia Grabowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 7 3 0.43
129. Karolina Kąkol Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 2 0.40
130. Adriana Kujawa WSTK Wschowa 5 2 0.40
131. Martyna Prus MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 7 1 0.14
132. Milena Roszkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 0 0.00
133. Tatiana Topisz WSTK Wschowa 7 0 0.00
134. Oliwia Ruszczak WSTK Wschowa 8 0 0.00
135. Kinga Majtka Klub Sportowy Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 0 0.00
136. Pola Glapa WSTK Wschowa 8 0 0.00