Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

01.10.2020 18:00 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6:63
04.10.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 55:66
08.11.2020 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka II

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
11.10.2020 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 46:49
11.10.2020 11:30 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - WSTK Wschowa 46:57

Kolejka III

WSTK Wschowa - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
18.10.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 43:45
18.10.2020 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 91:55

Kolejka IV

UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - WSTK Wschowa --:--
25.10.2020 13:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 52:37

Kolejka V

07.11.2020 15:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
08.11.2020 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
08.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--

Kolejka VI

15.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
15.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
15.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - WSTK Wschowa --:--

Kolejka VII

22.11.2020 WSTK Wschowa - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
22.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
22.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--

Kolejka VIII

29.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
29.11.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - WSTK Wschowa --:--
29.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--

Kolejka IX

06.12.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
06.12.2020 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
06.12.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--

Kolejka X

13.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa --:--
13.12.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
13.12.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--