Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

04.10.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
04.10.2020 10:30 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka I

04.10.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
04.10.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
04.10.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--

Kolejka II

11.10.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--
11.10.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I --:--

Kolejka II

11.10.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
11.10.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - WSTK Wschowa --:--
11.10.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--

Kolejka III

18.10.2020 MKS Polkowice - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
18.10.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka III

18.10.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
18.10.2020 WSTK Wschowa - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
18.10.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--

Kolejka IV

25.10.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II --:--
25.10.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka IV

25.10.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
25.10.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
25.10.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - WSTK Wschowa --:--

Kolejka V

08.11.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I --:--
08.11.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka V

08.11.2020 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
08.11.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
08.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--

Kolejka VI

15.11.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I --:--
15.11.2020 MKS Polkowice - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II --:--

Kolejka VI

15.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
15.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
15.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - WSTK Wschowa --:--

Kolejka VII

22.11.2020 MKS Polkowice - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
22.11.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka VII

22.11.2020 WSTK Wschowa - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
22.11.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--
22.11.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka VIII

29.11.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--
29.11.2020 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II --:--

Kolejka VIII

29.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
29.11.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - WSTK Wschowa --:--
29.11.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--

Kolejka IX

06.12.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
06.12.2020 MKS Polkowice - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I --:--

Kolejka IX

06.12.2020 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
06.12.2020 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II --:--
06.12.2020 11:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I - UKS SKM Nowa Sól --:--

Kolejka X

13.12.2020 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA I - 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II --:--
13.12.2020 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka X

13.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa --:--
13.12.2020 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I --:--
13.12.2020 UKS SKM Nowa Sól - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--