Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Barbara Łachacz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 79 19.75
2. Julia Dzieduszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 79 19.75
3. Martyna Pióro Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 57 14.25
4. Justyna Tudryn Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 53 13.25
5. Agnieszka Feja KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 52 13.00
6. Joanna Pawlukiewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 46 15.33
7. Karolina Kamieniecka Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 44 11.00
8. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 43 14.33
9. Sandra Straszak Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 40 10.00
10. Justyna Fura Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 40 10.00
11. Marta Klementowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 38 9.50
12. Elżbieta Paździerska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 38 9.50
13. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 4 37 9.25
14. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 36 9.00
15. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 36 9.00
16. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 33 8.25
17. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 33 8.25
18. Patrycja Sadlik KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 32 8.00
19. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 31 10.33
20. Żaneta Sobota KSK Stal Brzeg 4 28 7.00
21. Monika Morgiel Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 27 6.75
22. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 25 6.25
23. Julia Lachowicz KSK Stal Brzeg 4 24 6.00
24. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 24 6.00
25. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 22 7.33
26. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 21 5.25
27. Weronika Woźna Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 19 4.75
28. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 4 19 4.75
29. Magdalena Libront KSK Stal Brzeg 2 19 9.50
30. Anna-Maria Hofmann Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 3 15 5.00
31. Aleksandra Rój MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 14 7.00
32. Aleksandra Magdziarz Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 14 3.50
33. Matylda Dobejko Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 3 14 4.67
34. Marta Włodarczyk Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 13 3.25
35. Magda Jarecka Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 4 13 3.25
36. Sandra Dubiel MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 12 3.00
37. Paulina Żukowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 10 5.00
38. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 8 4.00
39. Katarzyna Fredziak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 8 2.00
40. Natalia Maryniak Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 2 7 3.50
41. Kaja Ziemińska KSK Stal Brzeg 3 7 2.33
42. Małgorzata Koralewska Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 2 7 3.50
43. Olga Lemańska Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 3 6 2.00
44. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 6 1.50
45. Anna Międzybrodzka KSK Stal Brzeg 3 5 1.67
46. Małgorzata Czymerska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 5 2.50
47. Emilia Kanarek MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 4 2.00
48. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 3 4 1.33
49. Sara Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 3 4 1.33
50. Martyna Michalska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 4 1.00
51. Magdalena Margol KSK Stal Brzeg 4 3 0.75
52. Agnieszka Chmielewska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 2 0.50
53. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 2 0.67
54. Katarzyna Pszczolarska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 2 0.50
55. Amelia Białas KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 2 0.67
56. Oliwia Kuzubska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 3 2 0.67
57. Zuzanna Pudło MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 2 2 1.00
58. Wiktoria Majgier KSK Stal Brzeg 2 0 0.00