Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 3 59 19.67
2. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 46 23.00
3. Miriam Michalczuk MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 42 21.00
4. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 3 40 13.33
5. Wiktoria Prokop MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 37 18.50
6. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 3 35 11.67
7. Joanna Pawlukiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 33 16.50
8. Justyna Tudryn Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 31 15.50
9. Julia Dzieduszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 2 30 15.00
10. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 3 29 9.67
11. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 28 14.00
12. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 3 26 8.67
13. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 24 12.00
14. Agnieszka Feja KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 22 11.00
15. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 20 10.00
16. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 2 19 9.50
17. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 19 9.50
18. Agata Żaglewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 17 8.50
19. Anna Leszczyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 16 8.00
20. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 16 8.00
21. Oliwia Izienicka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 15 7.50
22. Sandra Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 15 7.50
23. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 2 14 7.00
24. Małgorzata Ranecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 13 6.50
25. Natalia Maryniak KSK Stal Brzeg 2 13 6.50
26. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 13 6.50
27. Samanta Duda Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 12 6.00
28. Anna Wałęska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 12 6.00
29. Aleksandra Magdziarz KSK Stal Brzeg 2 11 5.50
30. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 11 11.00
31. Oliwia Kuzubska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 10 5.00
32. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 2 9 4.50
33. Paulina Grabowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 9 4.50
34. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 8 4.00
35. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 8 8.00
36. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 8 8.00
37. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 3 8 2.67
38. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 7 3.50
39. Marta Stasiak Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 1 7 7.00
40. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 6 3.00
41. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 6 3.00
42. Julia Lachowicz KSK Stal Brzeg 2 6 3.00
43. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 6 6.00
44. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 6 6.00
45. Wiktoria Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 2 6 3.00
46. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 6 6.00
47. Marcela Rybkiewicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 6 3.00
48. Katarzyna Piszewska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 5 2.50
49. Marzena Małenda KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 5 2.50
50. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 3 4 1.33
51. Julia Saleta Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 1 4 2.00
52. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 3 4 1.33
53. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 3 4 1.33
54. Sandra Dubiel MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 4 4.00
55. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 4 4.00
56. Zofia Świtała MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 4 4.00
57. Monika Harasimów MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 3 3.00
58. Maja Podejma MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 2 1.00
59. Sara Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 2 2 1.00
60. Martyna Ciosek MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 2 1.00
61. Amelia Białas KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
62. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 3 2 0.67
63. Julia Ciesielska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 2 1.00
64. Żaneta Sobota KSK Stal Brzeg 2 2 1.00
65. Olga Lizurej MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 1 2 2.00
66. Pola Dembowiak MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 2 1.00
67. Monika Kowalska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 2 1.00
68. Weronika Krawczyk KSK Stal Brzeg 1 2 2.00
69. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
70. Natalia Olejnik MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 0 0.00
71. Martyna Studzińska KSK Stal Brzeg 1 0 0.00
72. Katarzyna Pszczolarska KSK Stal Brzeg 1 0 0.00
73. Hanna Ludwiczyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 0 0.00
74. Lena Wierzbińska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 1 0 0.00
75. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
76. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
77. Daria Nieckula KSK Stal Brzeg 2 0 0.00
78. Wiktoria Płudowska Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 1 0 0.00
79. Eliza Ratuszyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 1 0 0.00
80. Julia Molik Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 0 0.00
81. Magdalena Margol KSK Stal Brzeg 2 0 0.00
82. Nikola Wieczorek Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie 2 0 0.00