Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Jeziorna MKS Polkowice 2 37 18.50
2. Julia Latos MKS Polkowice 2 34 17.00
3. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 2 29 14.50
4. Martyna Kuriata MKS Polkowice 2 29 14.50
5. Izabela Kowalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 21 21.00
6. Wiktoria Podroużek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 18 18.00
7. Adrianna Ryng MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 15 15.00
8. Aleksandra Mielnicka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 14 14.00
9. Lidia Guścin MKS Polkowice 2 14 7.00
10. Małgorzata Markowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 13 13.00
11. Roksana Sajdak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 12 12.00
12. Rozalia Rogaczewska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 12 12.00
13. Małgorzata Kokoszka MKS Polkowice 2 10 5.00
14. Adrianna Koptyńska MKS Polkowice 2 10 5.00
15. Oliwia Pladzyk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 10 10.00
16. Julia Górska MKS Polkowice 2 9 4.50
17. Zuzanna Grabowiecka SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 9 9.00
18. Weronika Filuś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 8 8.00
19. Wiktoria Ozga MKS Polkowice 2 8 4.00
20. Julia Mochól ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 7 7.00
21. Alicja Paradowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 7 7.00
22. Karolina Nowak MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 7 7.00
23. Katarzyna Zieniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 7 7.00
24. Martyna Brzeźniak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 7 7.00
25. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 7 7.00
26. Hanna Tamm ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 6 6.00
27. Iga Lewandowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
28. Weronika Steblecka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
29. Kinga Skrzypczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 4 4.00
30. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 4 4.00
31. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 4 4.00
32. Justyna Łukasik MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 4 4.00
33. Katarzyna Pytel ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
34. Wiktoria Świderska MKS Polkowice 2 3 1.50
35. Julia Niżyńska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 3 3.00
36. Julia Łotarewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 2 2.00
37. Hanna Baran MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
38. Julia Chodkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 2 2.00
39. Maja Śmigaj KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 2 2.00
40. Karolina Szarszaniewicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
41. Martyna Knutelska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 2 2.00
42. Marika Trawczyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 1.00
43. Aleksandra Tera SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 0 0.00
44. Weronika Działa KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
45. Agnieszka Symeryak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
46. Angelika Mosoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
47. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 0 0.00
48. Nikola Uglik SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 1 0 0.00
49. Katarzyna Szewczuk KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
50. Alicja Małkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
51. Maja Maćkowiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00