Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 127 25.40
2. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 123 30.75
3. Klaudia Pilichowska MKS II Polkowice 5 105 21.00
4. Natalia Borsuk MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 5 98 19.60
5. Klaudia Falkowska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 96 19.20
6. Natalia Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 94 15.67
7. Natalia Skarżyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 94 18.80
8. Lidia Walczak MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 86 14.33
9. Antonina Kończak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 85 17.00
10. Julia Orzeł ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 84 16.80
11. Inga Patrzałek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 79 15.80
12. Zuzanna Nowotny MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 78 15.60
13. Julia Bęczkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 68 13.60
14. Joanna Mrowiec KKS Siechnice 4 67 16.75
15. Katarzyna Góra MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 65 16.25
16. Pola Welc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 65 10.83
17. Julia Molik WSTK Wschowa 4 61 15.25
18. Katarzyna Bajus MKS I Polkowice 4 59 14.75
19. Amelia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 4 59 14.75
20. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 59 11.80
21. Oliwia Góral MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 56 9.33
22. Patrycja Kurkowska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 55 9.17
23. Aleksandra Chudek MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 5 53 10.60
24. Wiktoria Sobczyk MKS I Polkowice 4 50 12.50
25. Laura Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 48 9.60
26. Nela Tomiak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 47 9.40
27. Zuzanna Stępień MKS I Polkowice 4 47 11.75
28. Lena Frontczak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 47 9.40
29. Julia Saleta WSTK Wschowa 4 47 11.75
30. Amelia Pokora MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 47 7.83
31. Zofia Słomka KKS Siechnice 4 46 11.50
32. Maja Majerska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 44 11.00
33. Maria Hotowy Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 42 8.40
34. Maja Michalska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 42 8.40
35. Weronika Piotrowicz MKS I Polkowice 4 42 10.50
36. Weronika Dec MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 41 8.20
37. Julia Domańska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 40 8.00
38. Julia Michalak KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 39 7.80
39. Aleksandra Kukuła MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 38 6.33
40. Izabela Romaszko MKS II Polkowice 5 37 7.40
41. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 37 9.25
42. Magdalena Świątek MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 37 7.40
43. Oliwia Piasna KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 36 7.20
44. Olga Pitura KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 35 7.00
45. Natasza Misiorna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 35 7.00
46. Maja Boreczek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 35 7.00
47. Dominika Puzio MKS I Polkowice 3 34 11.33
48. Gabriela Olszowa MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 33 6.60
49. Aleksandra Woźniak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 32 6.40
50. Lena Wierzbińska WSTK Wschowa 3 32 10.67
51. Martyna Hatała KKS Siechnice 3 32 10.67
52. Justyna Zawół MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 31 6.20
53. Amelia Zyzańska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 3 30 10.00
54. Anastazja Owczarzak ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 4 29 7.25
55. Zuzanna Wołowiec 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 3 29 9.67
56. Julia Murat Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 29 7.25
57. Oliwia Mora Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 27 5.40
58. Julia Młudzik 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 26 5.20
59. Sonia Michalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 26 6.50
60. Klaudia Kaleta KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 4 26 6.50
61. Pola Dembowiak MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 26 13.00
62. Maria Turkiewicz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 5 25 5.00
63. Julia Morawska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 25 5.00
64. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 25 6.25
65. Alicja Mądry ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 5 24 4.80
66. Nicol Jarosz MKS II Polkowice 5 24 4.80
67. Kamila Paśkiewicz MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 23 7.67
68. Magdalena Łosyk SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 23 3.83
69. Małgorzata Golema MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 22 4.40
70. Aleksandra Skrzypczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 22 5.50
71. Wiktoria Domaradzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 5 22 4.40
72. Oliwia Stefaniak KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 3 21 7.00
73. Sandra Łukowska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 20 4.00
74. Martyna Ciosek MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 19 9.50
75. Lena Surowiec Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 5 19 3.80
76. Urszula Juskowiak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 19 4.75
77. Emilia Stala MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 18 4.50
78. Julia Surdyk MKS I Polkowice 4 18 4.50
79. Oliwia Możdżeń MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 18 6.00
80. Daria Pilimon KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 18 3.60
81. Zuzanna Stolarz KKS Siechnice 4 17 4.25
82. Bianka Szewczyk MKS II Polkowice 4 17 4.25
83. Kinga Prasał MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 17 8.50
84. Daria Dudek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 16 2.67
85. Alicja Tylkowska MKS I Polkowice 4 16 4.00
86. Ida Wójcicka KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 16 3.20
87. Paulina Klich MKS I Polkowice 4 16 4.00
88. Martyna Owczarek MKS II Polkowice 5 16 3.20
89. Zofia Kobylarz MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 15 7.50
90. Natalia Wróblewska MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 15 2.50
91. Karolina Wierzgacz Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 3 15 5.00
92. Emilia Kasprzyk KKS Siechnice 5 15 3.00
93. Weronika Jarząbek Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 3 14 4.67
94. Gabriela Łuczak Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 3 14 4.67
95. Joanna Hutnik Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 3 14 4.67
96. Oliwia Ruszczak WSTK Wschowa 4 14 3.50
97. Martyna Sączawa KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 14 2.80
98. Julia Łysakowska MKS I Polkowice 3 14 4.67
99. Małgorzata Łukasik MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 4 12 3.00
100. Julia Kicińska KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 5 12 2.40
101. Hanna Polak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 12 3.00
102. Marta Zgała MKS II Polkowice 4 12 3.00
103. Maja Chojnowska MKS Gwardia Wrocław 5 12 2.40
104. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 11 2.75
105. Lena Graboń Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 11 2.75
106. Antonina Lubińska SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 5 11 2.20
107. Małgorzata Sawaryn MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 11 2.20
108. Anna Kalińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 3 10 3.33
109. Oktawia Kierniej ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 3 10 3.33
110. Wiktoria Brzezińska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 10 2.00
111. Sara Bułkowska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 9 2.25
112. Amelia Świeżowska MKS I Polkowice 2 9 4.50
113. Zuzanna Kurek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 9 2.25
114. Wiktoria Orzeł 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 3 9 3.00
115. Patrycja Łukasik MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 9 1.80
116. Nikola Nowak 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 4 9 2.25
117. Luiza Tylawska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 9 1.80
118. Hanna Michalska Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław 4 9 2.25
119. Karolina Skrzyńska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 3 8 2.67
120. Joanna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 4 8 2.00
121. Małgorzata Przelazły ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 3 8 2.67
122. Julia Arendarska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 4 8 2.00
123. Hanna Wesoły ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 8 2.00
124. Antonina Huzar WSTK Wschowa 3 7 2.33
125. Maria Sokolska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 3 7 2.33
126. Hanna Błach 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 3 7 2.33
127. Emilia Fica ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 4 6 1.50
128. Julia Stelmach KKS Siechnice 3 6 2.00
129. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 6 2.00
130. Dominika Kęsik ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 4 6 1.50
131. Eliza Ratuszyńska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 6 3.00
132. Malwina Żamojda MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 3 6 2.00
133. Nadia Karpińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I 4 6 1.50
134. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 5 1.25
135. Marta Prędka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 4 5 1.25
136. Adriana Kujawa WSTK Wschowa 3 5 1.67
137. Martyna Wiśniewska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 3 5 1.67
138. Nikola Witoś MKS Gwardia Wrocław 4 4 1.00
139. Natalia Rysio KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 3 4 1.33
140. Aleksandra Bobowska MKS II Polkowice 5 4 0.80
141. Pola Glapa WSTK Wschowa 4 4 1.00
142. Milena Roszkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 6 4 0.67
143. OLIMPIA SZYMAŃSKA MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław 6 4 0.67
144. Hanna Golonko MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 4 2.00
145. Maria Żynkowska MKS II Polkowice 5 4 0.80
146. Zuzanna Banasiewicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 3 4 1.33
147. Paulina Jagodzka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II 3 3 1.00
148. Tatiana Topisz WSTK Wschowa 4 3 0.75
149. Julia Grochowalska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 4 3 0.75
150. Oliwia Kozina MKS II Polkowice 3 2 0.67
151. Kalina Kowalska MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 4 2 0.50
152. Oliwia Kreczetowska WSTK Wschowa 4 2 0.50
153. Maja Gawron MKS II Polkowice 3 2 0.67
154. Julia Łagowska MKS I Polkowice 2 2 1.00
155. Marta Malec MKS II Polkowice 4 2 0.50
156. Amelia Babczyńska MKS II Polkowice 5 2 0.40
157. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 2 0.67
158. Lucyna Kieca MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 2 1.00
159. Katarzyna Sarnecka KKS Siechnice 4 2 0.50
160. Oliwia Żyndul MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 0 0.00
161. Martyna Prus MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 1 0 0.00
162. Amelia Żabicka MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 5 0 0.00
163. Hanna Klepuszewska MKS II Polkowice 5 0 0.00
164. Helena Zapolska KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 0 0.00
165. Monika Stroka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 0 0.00
166. Agnieszka Wojtecka MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 1 0 0.00
167. Oliwia Witkowska MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 0 0.00
168. Nikola Skraba MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 2 0 0.00
169. Ewa Bogacz MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław 4 0 0.00
170. Wiktoria Zadka KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 5 0 0.00
171. Karolina Pokrywka KKS Siechnice 3 0 0.00
172. Oliwia Sztanga SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 0 0.00