Kolejka I
|
23.09.2023 11:00 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
34:102
|
07.10.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
KS Basket Siechnice |
82:36
|
Kolejka I
|
23.09.2023 11:00 |
WSTK Wschowa -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
63:89
|
30.09.2023 10:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
47:83
|
30.09.2023 11:00 |
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
43:128
|
Kolejka II
|
07.10.2023 09:30 |
WSTK Wschowa -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
55:84
|
07.10.2023 11:00 |
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
40:71
|
05.11.2023 11:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
76:50
|
Kolejka II
|
07.10.2023 11:00 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
75:37
|
05.11.2023 15:00 |
KS Basket Siechnice -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
31:143
|
Kolejka III
|
11.10.2023 17:15 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
89:46
|
14.10.2023 12:30 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
48:65
|
Kolejka III
|
19.10.2023 16:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
31:70
|
19.10.2023 17:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
84:48
|
24.10.2023 16:00 |
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa -
WSTK Wschowa |
85:68
|
Kolejka IV
|
19.10.2023 17:15 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
78:36
|
21.10.2023 10:30 |
KS Basket Siechnice -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
58:73
|
Kolejka IV
|
21.10.2023 10:00 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
47:46
|
21.10.2023 12:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
58:44
|
21.10.2023 16:00 |
WSTK Wschowa -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
61:124
|
Kolejka V
|
26.10.2023 17:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
133:44
|
28.10.2023 11:00 |
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
47:73
|
28.10.2023 15:30 |
WSTK Wschowa -
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
60:88
|
Kolejka V
|
28.10.2023 12:00 |
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra -
KS Basket Siechnice |
70:40
|
28.10.2023 16:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
51:52
|
Kolejka VI
|
04.11.2023 10:00 |
KS Basket Siechnice -
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
42:82
|
04.11.2023 10:45 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
100:25
|
Kolejka VI
|
04.11.2023 11:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
118:48
|
25.11.2023 13:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
87:44
|
03.12.2023 12:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
WSTK Wschowa |
72:36
|
Kolejka VII
|
18.11.2023 10:30 |
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław -
KS Basket Siechnice |
131:15
|
19.11.2023 14:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
57:45
|
Kolejka VII
|
18.11.2023 12:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
30:59
|
18.11.2023 13:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
97:41
|
18.11.2023 13:30 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
WSTK Wschowa |
69:49
|
Kolejka VIII
|
24.11.2023 18:30 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
43:106
|
02.12.2023 10:00 |
WSTK Wschowa -
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
73:68
|
02.12.2023 13:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
84:30
|
Kolejka VIII
|
02.12.2023 10:30 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
52:47
|
07.12.2023 16:30 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
37:102
|
Kolejka IX
|
09.12.2023 10:00 |
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław -
KS Basket Siechnice |
98:26
|
14.12.2023 17:30 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
44:93
|
Kolejka IX
|
09.12.2023 11:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski -
WSTK Wschowa |
120:52
|
09.12.2023 11:00 |
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa -
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
63:76
|
09.12.2023 13:15 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
68:54
|
Kolejka X
|
13.12.2023 16:30 |
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra -
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
45:86
|
16.12.2023 11:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
75:33
|
16.12.2023 11:00 |
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski -
WSTK Wschowa |
78:73
|
Kolejka X
|
15.12.2023 16:50 |
KS Basket Siechnice -
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
48:83
|
16.12.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław -
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
66:76
|