Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T W Z Ż

K

Kaciuba Natalia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II

Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław

Kaleta Klaudia KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra

Kalińska Anna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Kaławaj Karolina KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra

Karpińska Nadia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Kasprzyk Emilia KKS Siechnice

Kąkol Karolina KS Szprotavia Szprotawa

Kędziora Martyna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Kęsik Dominika ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Kicińska Julia KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra

Kieca Lucyna MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów

Kierniej Oktawia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Klepuszewska Hanna MKS II Polkowice

Klich Paulina MKS I Polkowice

Kobylańska Maja ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Kobylarz Zofia MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów

Kobylska Hanna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Kochajkiewicz Julia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II

Kołodziej Agata KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Konieczna Maja WSTK Wschowa

Koniuszy Aleksandra MKS II Polkowice

Kończak Antonina ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Koreń Emilia 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II

Kościukiewicz Julia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Kowalska Kalina MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław

Kozakiewicz Julia SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kozakiewicz Patrycja SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kozina Oliwia MKS II Polkowice

Krausiewicz Kamila MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Kreczetowska Oliwia WSTK Wschowa

Krzysztofik Magdalena Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław

Kucharska Lilianna KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Kuczyńska Dominika ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Kujawa Adriana WSTK Wschowa

Kukuła Aleksandra MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław

Kukułka Martyna KKS Siechnice

Kurek Zuzanna SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

Kurkowska Patrycja MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław

Kwiatkowska Dobrawa MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Kwiecień Julia KKS Siechnice

S

Saleta Amelia WSTK Wschowa

Saleta Julia WSTK Wschowa

Saran Pola KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Sarnecka Joanna KKS Siechnice

Sarnecka Katarzyna KKS Siechnice

Sawaryn Małgorzata MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław

Sączawa Martyna KS Szprotavia Szprotawa

Sendrowicz Paulina KS Szprotavia Szprotawa

Sikorska Wiktoria KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra

Skarżyńska Natalia ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski I

Skraba Nikola MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów

Skrzyńska Karolina 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II

Skrzypczak Aleksandra MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Słabosz Amelia KKS Siechnice

Słaby Liliana KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Słomka Zofia KKS Siechnice

Sługocka Anastazja ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Smoła Weronika KKS Siechnice

Sobczyk Wiktoria MKS I Polkowice

Sobkowiak Zuzanna ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II

Sobrino Difur Amelia KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Sokolska Maria MKS MOS Betard II Wrocław

Sołtysiak Justyna KKS Siechnice

Stala Emilia MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Stawarz Róża KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra

Stefaniak Oliwia KS Szprotavia Szprotawa

Stefańska Aleksandra MKS Gwardia Wrocław

Stelmach Julia KKS Siechnice

Stępień Zuzanna MKS I Polkowice

Stolarz Zuzanna KKS Siechnice

Stroka Monika MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów

Strzelec Aleksandra KKS Siechnice

Surdyk Julia MKS I Polkowice

Surowiec Lena Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław

Suwała Marta Ślęza Dental Med I Wrocław

Szałęga Julia KS Szprotavia Szprotawa

Szarek Hanna 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II

Szewczyk Bianka MKS II Polkowice

Sztanga Oliwia SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra

SZYMAŃSKA OLIMPIA MKS MOS Betard I Wrocław