1. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Filip Dominiak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Wiktor Kania
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Mateusz Głodek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Jakub Kunc
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Jakub Więckowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Dawid Wiktorski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Michał Urbańczyk
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
4 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Kacper Rejek
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
4 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Bartosz Przybyła
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Filip Kowalski
|
WKK Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Maciej Szymański
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Kuba Niziński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Kamil Matusik
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Hugo Sobczak
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Leszek Dziurowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Łukasz Markowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Paweł Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jacek Iłowski
|
SMK Lubin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Michał Mindowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Kacper Burakiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Mikołaj Wawrzyńczyk
|
SMK Lubin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Hryhorii Chuikov
|
SMK Lubin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Kamil Olejnik
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Mateusz Dorochowicz
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
5 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Adam Zwierz
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
4 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Piotr Kolisko
|
KKS Siechnice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Słaby
|
SMK Lubin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Michał Muzal
|
KKS Siechnice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Maksymilian Otręba
|
KKS Siechnice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Krystian Woźny
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Paweł Cepuch
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Szymon Narolski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Anton Azimka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Lucjan Okraszewski
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Mikołaj Styczeń
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Karol Bryła
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Mateusz Stankiewicz
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Nikodem Klocek
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Jan Fedorski
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Grzegorz Siworski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
4 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Marcin Jeziorowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Tomasz Gruba
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Arkadiusz Piątek
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
5 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Tomasz Madejski
|
WKK Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Szymon Olasiński
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Dawid Piasecki
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
5 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Maciej Jarmakowicz
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
4 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Damian Liuras
|
KKS Siechnice |
6 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
5 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Maciej Krzymiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Damian Dwornik
|
SMK Lubin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Michał Zakrzewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
6 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Mateusz Turcza
|
SMK Lubin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Piotr Magdziarz
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Szymon Zieliński
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Artur Barycza
|
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Damian Oswald
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Miłosz Olejniczak
|
SMK Lubin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Wojciech Kabat
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Marcin Kolowca
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Alex Moon
|
KKS Siechnice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Mateusz Podejko
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Łukasz Szpakowski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Morgiel
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Pietrań
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Krzysztof Mysłek
|
KKS Siechnice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Michał Siminski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Mikołaj Siminski
|
Q80ils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jacek Raczak
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
6 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Jakub Kuczyc
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Damian Szablewski
|
SMK Lubin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Michał Janiszewski
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
5 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Kajetan Ludwisiak
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
8 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Łukasz Horn
|
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica |
7 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Michał Sitnik
|
WKK Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Bartosz Kraszewski
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
7 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Tobiasz Wnuk
|
WKK Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Marcin Szczubełek
|
Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce |
5 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Jędrzej Toś
|
SMK Lubin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Wiktor Marcinkowski
|
KKS Siechnice |
6 |
|
0.00 |