Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

23.09.2020 16:00 WKK Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 103:62
05.10.2020 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
10.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka II

30.09.2020 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
30.09.2020 16:30 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK Wrocław --:--
30.09.2020 17:45 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka III

07.10.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
07.10.2020 16:00 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
07.10.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka IV

14.10.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
14.10.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
14.10.2020 16:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka V

21.10.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
21.10.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
21.10.2020 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka VI

28.10.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
28.10.2020 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
28.10.2020 WKK Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka VII

04.11.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - WKK Wrocław --:--
04.11.2020 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
04.11.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VIII

18.11.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
18.11.2020 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - WKK Wrocław --:--
18.11.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka IX

25.11.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
25.11.2020 WKK Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
25.11.2020 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka X

02.12.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK Wrocław --:--
02.12.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
02.12.2020 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XI

09.12.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
09.12.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
09.12.2020 WKK Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--

Kolejka XII

16.12.2020 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra --:--
16.12.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
16.12.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--

Kolejka XIII

06.01.2021 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
06.01.2021 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
06.01.2021 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

13.01.2021 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław --:--
13.01.2021 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
13.01.2021 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--