Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

29.09.2019 11:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 147:12
12.10.2019 9:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 108:36
07.12.2019 13:30 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka II

06.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 44:75
06.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - WKK I Wrocław 23:128
24.11.2019 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--

Kolejka III

13.10.2019 11:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 56:113
13.10.2019 12:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 32:81
16.10.2019 18:15 WKK I Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 111:27

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 113:32
20.10.2019 12:15 WKK II Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 46:97
20.10.2019 14:30 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 92:60

Kolejka V

26.10.2019 09:00 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 80:71
27.10.2019 11:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - WKK II Wrocław 48:124
13.11.2019 16:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--

Kolejka VI

03.11.2019 16:00 WKK I Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 102:68
03.11.2019 18:15 WKK II Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 90:52
30.11.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica --:--

Kolejka VII

10.11.2019 10:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - WKK I Wrocław 15:145
10.11.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - WKK II Wrocław 41:56
14.11.2019 17:45 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--

Kolejka VIII

17.11.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--
17.11.2019 15:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko --:--
17.11.2019 17:00 WKK I Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--

Kolejka IX

07.11.2019 17:45 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 67:82
24.11.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - WKK II Wrocław --:--
24.11.2019 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka X

01.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica --:--
01.12.2019 16:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--
04.12.2019 WKK II Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XI

07.12.2019 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--
08.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - WKK I Wrocław --:--
08.12.2019 11:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XII

15.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko --:--
15.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--
18.12.2019 WKK II Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica --:--

Kolejka XIII

22.12.2019 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
22.12.2019 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--
22.12.2019 11:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

05.01.2020 WKK I Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica --:--
05.01.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--
05.01.2020 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II --:--