Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

05.10.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 137:19
05.10.2019 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 77:56
05.10.2019 14:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 95:51
13.11.2019 18:00 WKK Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 110:49

Kolejka II

12.10.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 101:38
12.10.2019 11:00 WKK Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 86:73
12.10.2019 17:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 68:112
14.12.2019 12:00 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 37:158

Kolejka III

28.09.2019 17:30 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK Wrocław 100:50
19.10.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 117:37
19.10.2019 13:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 120:49
30.10.2019 17:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 83:97

Kolejka IV

23.10.2019 18:00 WKK Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 72:67
26.10.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 83:49
26.10.2019 13:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 128:51
13.11.2019 17:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 87:83

Kolejka V

16.11.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 78:30
16.11.2019 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 75:92
16.11.2019 11:00 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 49:105
16.11.2019 9:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK Wrocław 77:48

Kolejka VI

27.10.2019 17:00 WKK Wrocław - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 175:20
23.11.2019 14:15 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 89:72
24.11.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 139:56
24.11.2019 13:45 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 91:73

Kolejka VII

30.11.2019 11:00 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 44:134
30.11.2019 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - WKK Wrocław 43:114
30.11.2019 13:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 84:61
30.11.2019 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 60:77

Kolejka VIII

05.12.2019 17:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 66:80
07.12.2019 10:00 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 40:131
07.12.2019 13:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 86:58
07.12.2019 14:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK Wrocław 52:119

Kolejka IX

23.11.2019 13:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 133:50
13.12.2019 17:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - WKK Wrocław 71:84
14.12.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 80:48
15.12.2019 10:15 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 42:108

Kolejka X

21.12.2019 12:30 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 36:99
08.01.2020 14:00 WKK Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 73:83
19.01.2020 14:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 97:38
25.01.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--

Kolejka XI

11.01.2020 12:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 46:106
11.01.2020 16:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK Wrocław 82:88
12.01.2020 13:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 88:53
25.01.2020 14:00 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka XII

18.01.2020 10:00 WKK Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 67:72
18.01.2020 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL 113:64
18.01.2020 14:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 59:117
26.02.2020 17:00 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--

Kolejka XIII

13.01.2020 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 85:75
29.02.2020 UKS SKM NOWA SÓL - WKK Wrocław --:--
29.02.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój --:--
01.03.2020 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka XIV

07.03.2020 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
07.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
07.03.2020 MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój - UKS SKM NOWA SÓL --:--
07.03.2020 WKK Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--