Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

02.10.2021 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 38:118
02.10.2021 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 70:59
02.10.2021 11:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - WKK I WROCŁAW 58:95
02.10.2021 13:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - BC Swiss Krono Żary 60:107
02.10.2021 14:00 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 43:111

Kolejka II

09.10.2021 10:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 123:23
09.10.2021 12:15 WKK II WROCŁAW - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 54:101
09.10.2021 13:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 108:51
21.10.2021 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 83:50
07.11.2021 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 98:40

Kolejka III

GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
13.10.2021 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 94:41
16.10.2021 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - WKK I WROCŁAW 46:127
16.10.2021 12:30 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK II WROCŁAW 65:128
16.10.2021 9:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 62:96

Kolejka IV

23.10.2021 10:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 82:25
23.10.2021 11:00 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 146:44
23.10.2021 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 85:32
03.11.2021 16:30 WKK I WROCŁAW - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 102:36
25.11.2021 18:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 60:85

Kolejka V

06.11.2021 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 46:109
06.11.2021 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK I WROCŁAW 20:101
06.11.2021 12:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 51:54
06.11.2021 17:15 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary 44:117
06.11.2021 9:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK II WROCŁAW 59:49

Kolejka VI

BC Swiss Krono Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
11.11.2021 10:30 WKK II WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 65:72
17.11.2021 18:15 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 103:55
21.11.2021 16:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 105:63

Kolejka VII

Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
18.11.2021 18:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 100:59
20.11.2021 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - BC Swiss Krono Żary 46:104
20.11.2021 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 45:76
20.11.2021 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK II WROCŁAW 97:29

Kolejka VIII

GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
24.11.2021 16:30 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 64:89
27.11.2021 10:30 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 63:75
27.11.2021 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK I WROCŁAW 77:90
02.12.2021 18:00 WKK II WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 51:117

Kolejka IX

08.10.2021 16:30 WKK I WROCŁAW - WKK II WROCŁAW 123:28
04.12.2021 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 74:47
04.12.2021 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 93:44
09.12.2021 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
15.12.2021 15:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka X

11.12.2021 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
11.12.2021 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
11.12.2021 14:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
11.12.2021 15:00 WKK I WROCŁAW - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra --:--
15.12.2021 17:45 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--

Kolejka XI

18.12.2021 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
18.12.2021 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
18.12.2021 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
18.12.2021 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
18.12.2021 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka XII

08.01.2022 BC Swiss Krono Żary - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra --:--
08.01.2022 WKK II WROCŁAW - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
08.01.2022 WKK I WROCŁAW - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
08.01.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
08.01.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XIII

15.01.2022 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra --:--
15.01.2022 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
15.01.2022 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
15.01.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
03.02.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--

Kolejka XIV

19.02.2022 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
19.02.2022 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
19.02.2022 WKK II WROCŁAW - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
19.02.2022 WKK I WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
19.02.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XV

26.02.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
26.02.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
26.02.2022 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
26.02.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
26.02.2022 14:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XVI

05.03.2022 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
05.03.2022 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
05.03.2022 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
05.03.2022 WKK II WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
05.03.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka XVII

12.03.2022 WKK I WROCŁAW - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
12.03.2022 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II WROCŁAW --:--
12.03.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra --:--
12.03.2022 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie --:--
12.03.2022 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Uks Gimbasket Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVIII

19.03.2022 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
19.03.2022 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
19.03.2022 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
19.03.2022 WKK II WROCŁAW - WKK I WROCŁAW --:--
19.03.2022 10:00 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--