Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

17.09.2023 10:30 MKS Polkowice - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 81:65
17.09.2023 17:30 KS Basket Siechnice - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 101:58
07.10.2023 11:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 89:41
04.11.2023 10:30 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 34:108

Kolejka II

22.09.2023 20:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 23:70
24.09.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA 42:85
24.09.2023 17:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 32:64
24.09.2023 17:30 KS Basket Siechnice - MKS Polkowice 107:74

Kolejka III

01.10.2023 10:30 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 41:84
01.10.2023 12:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Basket Siechnice 48:64
01.10.2023 15:30 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 7:101
11.10.2023 17:30 MKS Polkowice - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 78:80

Kolejka IV

08.10.2023 11:00 MKS Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 46:81
08.10.2023 19:30 KS Basket Siechnice - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 61:86
19.10.2023 19:10 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 90:51
18.11.2023 11:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA 56:92

Kolejka V

14.10.2023 10:30 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 27:68
15.10.2023 13:00 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - KS Basket Siechnice 39:98
25.10.2023 18:00 MKS Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 54:89
28.10.2023 15:30 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 112:33

Kolejka VI

21.10.2023 10:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 70:66
22.10.2023 11:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 41:63
22.10.2023 14:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław 53:54
22.10.2023 16:00 MKS Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA 78:69

Kolejka VII

29.10.2023 11:00 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 82:52
29.10.2023 13:30 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 48:61
29.10.2023 13:30 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 69:33
29.10.2023 15:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - KS Basket Siechnice 38:74

Kolejka VIII

02.11.2023 16:45 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA 106:30
05.11.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice 69:62
05.11.2023 11:30 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 93:54
05.11.2023 17:30 KS Basket Siechnice - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 63:50

Kolejka IX

11.11.2023 11:00 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra 50:69
12.11.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 44:78
12.11.2023 11:00 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - KS Basket Siechnice 32:89
16.11.2023 16:15 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - MKS Polkowice 85:53

Kolejka X

19.11.2023 12:00 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 101:30
19.11.2023 16:15 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 49:65
29.11.2023 18:30 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS Polkowice 48:83
10.02.2024 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS Basket Siechnice --:--

Kolejka XI

26.11.2023 12:30 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 58:72
26.11.2023 13:30 MKS Polkowice - KS Basket Siechnice 58:72
12.12.2023 00:00 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
10.01.2024 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XII

03.12.2023 12:00 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--
05.12.2023 16:20 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
16.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
03.02.2024 KS Basket Siechnice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XIII

10.12.2023 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--
10.12.2023 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS Polkowice --:--
10.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
10.12.2023 11:00 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XIV

17.12.2023 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
17.12.2023 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - MKS Polkowice --:--
17.12.2023 KS Basket Siechnice - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
17.12.2023 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XV

07.01.2024 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
07.01.2024 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
07.01.2024 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - MKS Polkowice --:--
07.01.2024 SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka XVI

14.01.2024 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--
14.01.2024 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
14.01.2024 KS Basket Siechnice - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
14.01.2024 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

04.02.2024 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra - Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
04.02.2024 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - KS Basket Siechnice --:--
04.02.2024 MKS Polkowice - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
04.02.2024 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA - 1KS Ślęza Inplag Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVIII

11.02.2024 Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza II Wrocław SA --:--
11.02.2024 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SAILMED KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
11.02.2024 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław --:--
11.02.2024 KS Basket Siechnice - Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra --:--