Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
03.10.2021 10:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 118:38
03.10.2021 12:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 29:56
07.10.2021 17:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 54:63
09.10.2021 10:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 66:45

Kolejka II

09.10.2021 10:00 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 82:22
10.10.2021 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 36:101
10.10.2021 14:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 29:70
16.10.2021 13:15 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 83:75
23.01.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--

Kolejka III

1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
17.10.2021 10:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 141:22
17.10.2021 11:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 80:26
17.10.2021 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra 126:34
17.10.2021 12:15 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 70:47

Kolejka IV

24.10.2021 10:00 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 46:59
24.10.2021 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 63:38
24.10.2021 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 44:89
24.10.2021 13:30 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 41:40
27.11.2021 11:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--

Kolejka V

MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
07.11.2021 12:30 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 27:114
07.11.2021 12:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 81:33
09.11.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:129

Kolejka VI

14.11.2021 11:00 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 68:30
14.11.2021 12:30 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 61:63
14.11.2021 12:30 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 122:13
14.11.2021 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 134:63
25.11.2021 17:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 32:107

Kolejka VII

Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
21.11.2021 10:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa 55:45
21.11.2021 12:00 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec 57:78
21.11.2021 13:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 45:114
23.11.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław 25:109

Kolejka VIII

Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
28.11.2021 10:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III 26:77
28.11.2021 11:00 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra 30:63
28.11.2021 12:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław 94:31

Kolejka IX

Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
05.12.2021 11:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II 112:39
05.12.2021 12:00 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 28:94

Kolejka X

Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
12.12.2021 11:00 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
12.12.2021 11:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
12.12.2021 13:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka XI

MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
19.12.2021 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
19.12.2021 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka XII

09.01.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
09.01.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--
09.01.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
09.01.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
09.01.2022 12:00 Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XIII

16.01.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
16.01.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
16.01.2022 11:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
20.02.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
20.02.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
20.02.2022 12:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
20.02.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka XV

27.02.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
27.02.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
27.02.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
27.02.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
27.02.2022 11:00 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--

Kolejka XVI

13.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III --:--
13.03.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
13.03.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--
13.03.2022 12:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
13.03.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

20.03.2022 UKS Basket Zgorzelec - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
20.03.2022 KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra - KS Szprotavia Szprotawa --:--
20.03.2022 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski --:--
20.03.2022 MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław --:--
20.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II --:--

Kolejka XVIII

27.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław II - MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław --:--
27.03.2022 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
27.03.2022 KS Szprotavia Szprotawa - UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
27.03.2022 12:00 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław III - Klub Sportowy Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
27.03.2022 13:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KSW SPARTAKUS Jelenia Góra --:--