Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

28.09.2019 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 82:51
28.09.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 71:60
28.09.2019 18:30 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - WSTK Wschowa 79:84
29.09.2019 17:00 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - SMK Lubin 61:70

Kolejka II

05.10.2019 13:00 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 92:81
05.10.2019 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - KKS Siechnice 93:84
05.10.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 73:70
06.10.2019 17:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - SMK Lubin 54:83

Kolejka III

12.10.2019 17:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 62:100
12.10.2019 18:00 SMK Lubin - WSTK Wschowa 77:58
13.10.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 101:55
13.10.2019 17:45 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 95:62

Kolejka IV

19.10.2019 15:00 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - SMK Lubin 112:65
19.10.2019 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 88:87
19.10.2019 18:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - KKS Siechnice 69:75
20.10.2019 18:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - WSTK Wschowa 88:80

Kolejka V

26.10.2019 17:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 69:71
26.10.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 66:50
26.10.2019 18:30 SMK Lubin - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 68:58
27.10.2019 17:00 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - KKS Siechnice 72:66

Kolejka VI

02.11.2019 14:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WSTK Wschowa 78:69
09.11.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - SMK Lubin 81:77
09.11.2019 17:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 58:71
05.01.2020 17:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 67:98

Kolejka VII

16.11.2019 13:00 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 83:96
16.11.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - KKS Siechnice 76:79
17.11.2019 14:00 SMK Lubin - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 97:76
17.11.2019 17:30 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 58:62

Kolejka VIII

23.11.2019 17:00 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - KKS Siechnice 82:72
23.11.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 95:77
24.11.2019 18:00 SMK Lubin - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 86:68
27.11.2019 19:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 102:100

Kolejka IX

29.11.2019 20:00 SMK Lubin - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 80:62
30.11.2019 15:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 69:88
30.11.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 86:66
01.12.2019 17:00 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - WSTK Wschowa 70:69

Kolejka X

06.12.2019 20:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 89:88
07.12.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - SMK Lubin 68:87
08.12.2019 17:30 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 85:89
28.12.2019 17:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - KKS Siechnice 78:93

Kolejka XI

14.12.2019 15:00 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 71:79
14.12.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 89:97
14.12.2019 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 80:89
14.12.2019 18:00 SMK Lubin - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 81:75

Kolejka XII

21.12.2019 14:45 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - WSTK Wschowa 79:72
21.12.2019 17:00 KKS Siechnice - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 74:66
21.12.2019 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - SMK Lubin 70:88
22.12.2019 17:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 81:71

Kolejka XIII

10.11.2019 17:00 Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce - Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 90:65
04.01.2020 18:00 WSTK Wschowa - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 20:0
04.01.2020 18:00 SMK Lubin - KKS Siechnice 74:70
05.01.2020 15:00 IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica - ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 97:64

Kolejka XIV

10.01.2020 20:00 KKS Siechnice - WSTK Wschowa 96:64
11.01.2020 11:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 86:79
11.01.2020 18:00 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice - SMK Lubin 55:87
12.01.2020 17:00 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica - IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 73:70