Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kuba Niziński MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 12 279 23.25
2. Maciej Rzechtalski BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 258 23.45
3. Sebastian Jankowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 14 231 16.50
4. Ehiavekhan Harry Eromosele Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 226 20.55
5. Konrad Jelski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 14 225 16.07
6. Aleksander Gniewek Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 219 16.85
7. Adam Adranowicz MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 12 218 18.17
8. Jacek Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 12 210 17.50
9. Szymon Latecki Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 13 209 16.08
10. Piotr Magdziarz Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 12 208 17.33
11. Miłosz Morawski PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 9 206 22.89
12. Kacper Pokitko Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 195 15.00
13. Kacper Mysiorek BC Swiss Krono Żary 10 191 19.10
14. Hubert Kondycki MKS Sokół Basket Żary 13 186 14.31
15. Dawid Stępień PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 8 186 23.25
16. Jan Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 183 15.25
17. Kewin Rybarczyk UKS SMS Karpacz 11 180 16.36
18. Damian Szablewski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 8 178 22.25
19. Tymoteusz Rzepa KS Lubań Basket 13 176 13.54
20. Norbert Grzegorczyk Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 14 173 12.36
21. Tomasz Kosmala Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 173 15.73
22. Damian Oswald Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 12 173 14.42
23. Jakub Kuczyc Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 12 173 14.42
24. Karol Kankowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 162 13.50
25. Andrzej Słobodzian Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 160 14.55
26. Krzysztof Pawlicki WSTK Wschowa 12 159 13.25
27. Wojciech Siołek ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 11 156 14.18
28. Krzysztof Wilk ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 10 155 15.50
29. Mateusz Turcza Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 150 12.50
30. Wojciech Jaworski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 13 141 10.85
31. Kacper Porada BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 141 12.82
32. Bartosz Zawadzki Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 14 140 10.00
33. Łukasz Walasek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 135 11.25
34. Bartosz Białek KS Lubań Basket 8 129 16.13
35. Krzysztof Kamiński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 129 14.33
36. Paweł Wróbel Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 128 12.80
37. Artur Barycza ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 126 18.00
38. Mateusz Soboń Domino Polonia Świdnica 12 125 10.42
39. Damian Sieńko Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 124 11.27
40. Bartosz Dreczkowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 13 123 9.46
41. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 117 16.71
42. Marcin Jachimowski Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 13 110 8.46
43. Jan Śmiglak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 106 10.60
44. Daniel Iwański Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 9 106 11.78
45. Mikołaj Banach SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 104 8.67
46. Michał Tyrański KS Lubań Basket 12 102 8.50
47. Dominik Jedynak ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 13 101 7.77
48. Sebastian Żuberek KS Lubań Basket 7 100 14.29
49. Alan Stochmiałek MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 9 99 11.00
50. Paweł Pawlikowski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 12 98 8.17
51. Adam Dubrawski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 96 8.00
52. Ignacy Szadkowski UKS SMS Karpacz 9 96 10.67
53. Karol Cieśliński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 96 8.73
54. Adrian Chodor Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 11 95 8.64
55. Dawid Garbarski UKS SMS Karpacz 12 94 7.83
56. Eric Grochowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 9 92 10.22
57. Jędrzej Toś Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 9 90 10.00
58. Maciej Dziadulewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 90 7.50
59. Marek Mitman Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 9 87 9.67
60. Kacper Jaworski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 86 10.75
61. Bartosz Malik SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 86 10.75
62. Tomasz Cieślak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 86 10.75
63. Grzegorz Gliński WSTK Wschowa 10 85 8.50
64. Maksymilian Otręba Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 9 84 9.33
65. Emil Kryjak PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 10 83 8.30
66. Kajetan Grześkiewicz Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 9 83 9.22
67. Szymon Goś PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 12 82 6.83
68. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 81 9.00
69. Paweł Macowicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 79 6.58
70. Michael Grabek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 78 11.14
71. Aleksander Klapetek KS Lubań Basket 13 78 6.00
72. Dawid Łyba MKS Sokół Basket Żary 8 77 9.63
73. Łukasz Chmielewski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 77 6.42
74. Adam Forysiuk MKS Sokół Basket Żary 12 77 6.42
75. Miron Neumann SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 76 9.50
76. Tobiasz Olejniczak UKS SMS Karpacz 13 76 5.85
77. Kacper Wojtuś PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 9 76 8.44
78. Wiktor Strzemecki UKS SMS Karpacz 9 75 8.33
79. Michał Pajor ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 74 9.25
80. Jan Fedorski Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 11 74 6.73
81. Dawid Bury Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 11 73 6.64
82. Daniel Szal ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 10 70 7.00
83. Bartosz Śladewski WSTK Wschowa 10 68 6.80
84. Igor Mróz MKS Sokół Basket Żary 11 66 6.00
85. Michał Jercha Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 8 66 8.25
86. Jakub Kowalski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 11 64 5.82
87. Piotr Górecki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 63 9.00
88. Paweł Pasternak KS Lubań Basket 13 63 4.85
89. Oskar Kobus UKS SMS Karpacz 10 60 6.00
90. Kacper Rejek Domino Polonia Świdnica 9 57 6.33
91. Maciej Swerczyk KS Lubań Basket 11 57 5.18
92. Bartłomiej Pacocha KS Lubań Basket 13 57 4.38
93. Jakub Kęsik Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 8 55 6.88
94. Adam Popławski UKS SMS Karpacz 7 55 7.86
95. Adrian Rotkiewicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 55 4.23
96. Mateusz Poręba Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 55 7.86
97. Kacper Hałdaś Domino Polonia Świdnica 6 54 9.00
98. Marek Galik Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 9 53 5.89
99. Kasper Październy Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 7 51 7.29
100. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 50 6.25
101. Kacper Kończyło Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 49 5.44
102. Jakub Ludwiczak WSTK Wschowa 12 49 4.08
103. Radosław Myrcha Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 48 6.00
104. Jakub Borowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 48 4.00
105. Borys Moszak WSTK Wschowa 12 48 4.00
106. Tadeusz Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 6 46 7.67
107. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 8 46 5.75
108. Oskar Brodziuk Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 44 4.40
109. Goodnews Odunayo Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 44 6.29
110. Arkadiusz Zyber ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 44 6.29
111. Marcin Kiedrowicz Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 9 44 4.89
112. Maciej Adamczewski BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 43 3.58
113. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Onlajnersi Kangoo Basket Gorzów 10 43 4.30
114. Mikołaj Kosmala WSTK Wschowa 11 42 3.82
115. Hubert Orpel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 42 5.25
116. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 42 6.00
117. Kacper Świec SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 42 3.82
118. Karol Bryła Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 11 41 3.73
119. Patryk Sulewski PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 8 41 5.13
120. Michał Chudzik WSTK Wschowa 13 40 3.08
121. Rafał Rutkowski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 7 40 5.71
122. Kacper Burnecki MKS Sokół Basket Żary 7 39 5.57
123. Patryk Tworkowski ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 11 39 3.55
124. Jakub Warmiłło MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 39 5.57
125. Radosław Skalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 38 4.22
126. Adam Łada SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 37 5.29
127. Tomasz Biernat Domino Polonia Świdnica 10 37 3.70
128. Marcel Stachowski WSTK Wschowa 8 36 4.50
129. Bartłomiej Osika Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 35 2.69
130. Maksymilian Bernaś Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 35 3.18
131. Leszek Korman MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 35 3.89
132. Jan Peltz Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 13 35 2.69
133. Gabriel Olejniczak UKS SMS Karpacz 12 35 2.92
134. Aleksander Ostrycharczyk Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 11 34 3.09
135. Tomasz Hreciński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 9 34 3.78
136. Adrian Czyrek Domino Polonia Świdnica 6 33 5.50
137. Maciej Żelasko SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 32 3.56
138. Damian Liuras Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 32 2.91
139. Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk Domino Polonia Świdnica 6 30 5.00
140. Bartłomiej Olszewski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 7 29 4.14
141. Artur Flis Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 28 2.33
142. Damian Żukowski MKS Sokół Basket Żary 9 28 3.11
143. Oleksiy Jakushev MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 8 27 3.38
144. Juliusz Kalinowski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 12 27 2.25
145. Hubert Skwark MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 11 26 2.36
146. Roman Kiemski BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 24 2.18
147. Konrad Październy Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 9 23 2.56
148. Jakub Puciato Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 21 3.00
149. Piotr Zadrożny Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 6 20 3.33
150. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 18 2.25
151. Kacper Rasztar MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 10 18 1.80
152. Wojciech Fedorski Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 9 17 1.89
153. Mateusz Wiatrak Uks Gimbasket Wrocław, Domino Polonia Świdnica 8 16 2.00
154. Filip Wrotkowski WSTK Wschowa 10 16 1.60
155. Kamil Janik BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 16 2.00
156. Marcel Włodarski Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 8 14 1.75
157. Bartosz Tomczyk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 14 2.00
158. Piotr Dziechciarz KS Lubań Basket 7 14 2.00
159. Łukasz Klasa KS Lubań Basket 7 14 2.00
160. Piotr Tomaszewski Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 9 14 1.56
161. Michał Piątkowski KS Lubań Basket 7 12 1.71
162. Grzegorz Poradzisz Domino Polonia Świdnica 11 12 1.09
163. Nikodem Pilsyk PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 7 11 1.57
164. Stanisław Zarembecki PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 12 11 0.92
165. Adam Sobczak BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 10 1.25
166. Dawid Mielnicki Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 6 10 1.67
167. Kacper Kalinik KS Lubań Basket 7 9 1.29
168. Szymon Sapiechowski MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 7 9 1.29
169. Damian Kołodziejczak PGE TURÓW ZGORZELEC 11 8 0.73
170. Piotr Cisek Domino Polonia Świdnica 8 8 1.00
171. Sebastian Gębski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 8 1.14
172. Łukasz Skibiński Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 6 0.86
173. Mateusz Giergielewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 9 6 0.67
174. Wojciech Kilanowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 7 5 0.71
175. Michał Karpiński MKS Sokół Basket Żary 7 5 0.71
176. Kacper Kozłowski KS Lubań Basket 7 4 0.57
177. Mikołaj Kmieć Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 4 0.50
178. Mateusz Witecki Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 7 3 0.43
179. Kornel Skrzyński KS Lubań Basket 7 3 0.43
180. Jakub Wojciechowski UKS SMS Karpacz 8 2 0.25