Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Szymon Zieliński ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 14 366 26.14
2. Cezary Fudziak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 12 323 26.92
3. Damian Oswald KKS Siechnice 14 245 17.50
4. Stanisław Sergiel Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 12 233 19.42
5. Wiktor Marcinkowski KKS Siechnice 11 230 20.91
6. Artur Barycza ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 12 229 19.08
7. Wojciech Kostek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 13 224 17.23
8. Mateusz Podejko Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 221 18.42
9. Wojciech Jaworski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 14 221 15.79
10. Dawid Piasecki Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 220 18.33
11. Maciej Krzymiński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 210 16.15
12. Piotr Magdziarz Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 14 201 14.36
13. Jakub Kowalski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 14 193 13.79
14. Tomasz Włodarczyk Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 182 15.17
15. Łukasz Winiarski Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 14 180 12.86
16. Jan Kurowski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 12 177 14.75
17. Jacek Iłowski SMK Lubin 13 175 13.46
18. Mariusz Zgrzebnicki WSTK Wschowa 12 173 14.42
19. Mateusz Myślak MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 169 15.36
20. Andrzej Słobodzian IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 163 14.82
21. Michał Kaczuga MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 12 163 13.58
22. Tomasz Gruba Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 159 13.25
23. Michał Zakrzewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 158 13.17
24. Marcin Kolowca KKS Siechnice 10 156 15.60
25. Miłosz Olejniczak SMK Lubin 12 155 12.92
26. Kamil Ozga IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 154 11.00
27. Łukasz Walasek Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 153 13.91
28. Michał Siminski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 152 13.82
29. Paweł Macowicz SMK Lubin 14 149 10.64
30. Mikołaj Styczeń Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 149 13.55
31. Jacek Raczak Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 14 144 10.29
32. Damian Szablewski SMK Lubin 10 141 14.10
33. Jakub Morgiel SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 139 11.58
34. Damian Dwornik SMK Lubin 13 139 10.69
35. Mikołaj Siminski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 134 11.17
36. Mateusz Soboń IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 14 134 9.57
37. Arkadiusz Zyber ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 13 130 10.00
38. Maksymilian Konieczny WSTK Wschowa 12 129 10.75
39. Jakub Więckowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 128 12.80
40. Kajetan Ludwisiak Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 128 10.67
41. Bartosz Kraszewski Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 13 124 9.54
42. Jeremiasz Klan WSTK Wschowa 13 115 8.85
43. Damian Sieńko IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 11 114 10.36
44. Nikodem Klocek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 114 9.50
45. Tobiasz Wnuk WKK Wrocław 12 113 9.42
46. Jakub Słaby SMK Lubin 14 111 7.93
47. Jan Fedorski Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 13 110 8.46
48. Mateusz Kossakowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 110 10.00
49. Marcin Jeziorowski Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 107 8.23
50. Kamil Olejnik Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 13 107 8.23
51. Maksymilian Otręba KKS Siechnice 13 106 8.15
52. Piotr Kolisko KKS Siechnice 14 105 7.50
53. Łukasz Makarczuk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 105 9.55
54. Jakub Lewandowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 104 13.00
55. Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 12 102 8.50
56. Jakub Chałupka WSTK Wschowa 13 102 7.85
57. Kacper Burakiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 101 16.83
58. Daniel Iwański Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 8 100 12.50
59. Daniel Chałupka WSTK Wschowa 10 99 9.90
60. Kacper Kurkowiak WSTK Wschowa 11 98 8.91
61. Adam Adranowicz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 7 97 13.86
62. Dawid Bartyzel Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 8 96 12.00
63. Paweł Wilas PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 94 9.40
64. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 91 8.27
65. Robert Kurzyński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 90 9.00
66. Bartłomiej Józefowicz MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 9 89 9.89
67. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 87 7.25
68. Mariusz Gliński WSTK Wschowa 10 86 8.60
69. Jakub Kuczyc Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 9 86 9.56
70. Adrian Stochmiałek MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 8 86 10.75
71. Bartosz Przybyła SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 12 82 6.83
72. Daniel Soroka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 81 7.36
73. Karol Bryła Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 14 80 5.71
74. Maciej Zabłocki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 76 6.91
75. Arkadiusz Piątek Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 11 76 6.91
76. Łukasz Woźniakiewicz WKK Wrocław 7 73 10.43
77. Łukasz Horn Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 73 7.30
78. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 72 12.00
79. Jakub Kunc SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 67 8.38
80. Mateusz Dorochowicz Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 13 67 5.15
81. Daniel Szal ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 11 66 6.00
82. Maciej Rzechtalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 65 7.22
83. Mateusz Poręba Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 10 59 5.90
84. Bartosz Kielar ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 12 59 4.92
85. Damian Jastrzębski WSTK Wschowa 13 58 4.46
86. Marcin Stach Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 57 4.75
87. Kacper Oleksy Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 11 56 5.09
88. Kuba Niziński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 56 5.60
89. Wojciech Kabat KKS Siechnice 14 56 4.00
90. Szymon Eitelthaler WKK Wrocław 7 54 7.71
91. Alex Moon KKS Siechnice 11 53 4.82
92. Jędrzej Toś SMK Lubin 9 53 5.89
93. Piotr Zadrożny SMK Lubin 9 51 5.67
94. Lucjan Okraszewski KKS Siechnice 13 49 3.77
95. Krzysztof Mysłek KKS Siechnice 11 48 4.36
96. Michał Muzal KKS Siechnice, Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 10 48 4.80
97. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 8 47 5.88
98. Piotr Pasławski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 47 5.88
99. Aleksander Sulikowski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 11 46 4.18
100. Tomasz Biernat IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 9 43 4.78
101. Miłosz Morawski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 42 3.82
102. Leszek Dziurowski KKS Siechnice 12 42 3.50
103. Bartosz Nowacki WKK Wrocław 6 41 6.83
104. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 40 4.44
105. Julian Pieprzyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 38 3.45
106. Jacek Krówczyński WSTK Wschowa 10 37 3.70
107. Arkadiusz Majcher ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 37 4.63
108. Przemysław Olszewski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 7 37 5.29
109. Mateusz Turcza SMK Lubin 7 37 5.29
110. Jakub Piętowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 7 37 5.29
111. Mateusz Stankiewicz Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 37 3.70
112. Kamil Matusik Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 36 3.00
113. Mateusz Buganiuk ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 9 36 4.00
114. Dawid Wiktorski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 35 5.00
115. Jakub Koczan Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 10 34 3.40
116. Mateusz Knebel PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 32 2.91
117. Marcin Szczubełek Trustmate KKS Kobierzyce 13 31 2.38
118. Hugo Sobczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 31 2.82
119. Mikołaj Włodarczyk Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 10 31 3.10
120. Patryk Kowalski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 30 3.00
121. Kacper Hałdaś IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 12 28 2.33
122. Paweł Ozga Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 13 27 2.08
123. Maksym Wieczorek SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 27 3.38
124. Oskar Pawlikowski MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 8 26 3.25
125. Szymon Olasiński Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 8 25 3.13
126. Grzegorz Siworski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 9 25 2.78
127. Michał Janiszewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 24 2.40
128. Łukasz Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 23 2.88
129. Wojciech Brzoza PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 23 3.29
130. Maciej Szymański Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 22 2.20
131. Paweł Pietryk WKK Wrocław 6 20 3.33
132. Damian Liuras KKS Siechnice 14 20 1.43
133. Krzysztof Olejnik ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 8 19 2.38
134. Czesław Radwański Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 6 17 2.83
135. Sebastian Gębski Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 17 2.13
136. Szymon Narolski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 11 16 1.45
137. Karol Owczarczyk WSTK Wschowa 8 16 2.00
138. Mateusz Pilarczyk MKS Basket Szczawno Zdrój 10 16 1.60
139. Grzegorz Poradzisz IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 8 15 1.88
140. Paweł Połukoszko Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 11 14 1.27
141. Oliwier Szczecina Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 6 13 2.17
142. Michał Kozłowski ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 13 1.86
143. Jakub Szapował Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 8 12 1.50
144. Paweł Wojtczak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 12 1.71
145. Szymon Gorynia WSTK Wschowa 13 11 0.85
146. Wacław Otfinowski ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 7 11 1.57
147. Krystian Woźny Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 12 10 0.83
148. Cyprian Benier SMK Lubin 7 9 1.29
149. Maciej Kubiak WSTK Wschowa 13 9 0.69
150. Maksymilian Bernaś Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 8 9 1.13
151. Michał Tkacz WSTK Wschowa 12 9 0.75
152. Kacper Rejek Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 8 0.73
153. Piotr Cisek IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 12 8 0.67
154. Marcin Ziętek KKS Siechnice 8 5 0.56
155. Jakub Bedla Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 7 5 0.71
156. Maciej Dziadulewicz Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 4 0.57
157. Dawid Połeć IgnerHome Polonia Świdnica 8 3 0.38
158. Paweł Boczar ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 9 3 0.33
159. Rafał Przysada SMK Lubin 7 3 0.43
160. Łukasz Skibiński SMK Lubin 11 2 0.18
161. Paweł Cepuch Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 6 0 0.00