Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Martyna Główczak KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 45 22.50
2. Sonia Michalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 19 9.50
3. Blanka Warsińska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 18 18.00
4. Maja Despud KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 16 8.00
5. Roksana Borowska Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 12 4.00
6. Aleksandra Furgała Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 11 3.67
7. Karolina Kaławaj KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 11 11.00
8. Julia Michalak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 9 9.00
9. Aleksandra Słota Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 2 8 4.00
10. Hanna Błach Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 8 2.67
11. Wiktoria Niesobska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 8 8.00
12. Alicja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 8 8.00
13. Maja Najmrodzka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 7 7.00
14. Kinga Obuchowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 7 3.50
15. Milena Gąssowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 7 7.00
16. Martyna Nehrebecka 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 6 6.00
17. Maja Łętos Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 6 2.00
18. Natalia Kaciuba 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 6 6.00
19. Weronika Gołaszewska Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 5 1.67
20. Julia Kicińska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 4 4.00
21. Marlena Byczkowska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 4 4.00
22. Emilia Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 4 4.00
23. Gabriela Łuczak 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 4 4.00
24. Zofia Gliniak 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II, Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 2 4 2.00
25. Jagoda Bielecka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 4 2.00
26. Olivia Beharier-Mróz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 4 4.00
27. Martyna Bugalska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 3 1.50
28. Róża Stawarz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 3 1.50
29. Klara Bartkowska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 3 3.00
30. Milena Gryszko 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 2 2.00
31. Julia Grabowicz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
32. Julia Koszela Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 2 0.67
33. Maja Tomalak KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 2 2.00
34. Hanna Mech 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 2 2.00
35. Nikola Trąbska KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 2 2.00
36. Natalia Gliga 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II, Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 2 2 1.00
37. Zuzanna Laps KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 2 1.00
38. Lena Olejniczak 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 2 2.00
39. Maja Olszewska Koszykarkski Klub Oleśnica 3 2 0.67
40. Lena Bystrzycka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
41. Emilia Osika 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00
42. Laura Łaban 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00
43. Barbara Sabinarz KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA 1 0 0.00
44. Karolina Skrzyńska 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00
45. Natalia Antoniewicz 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00
46. Klaudia Bystrzycka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
47. Hanna Szarek 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00
48. Jagna Cymara KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 0 0.00
49. Ewa Pietras 1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA II 1 0 0.00