Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

29.09.2019 11:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 147:12
12.10.2019 9:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 108:36
19.12.2019 18:00 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 37:114

Kolejka I

11.10.2019 18:45 GREEN STAR BC - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 69:67
22.10.2019 17:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 70:54

Kolejka II

06.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 44:75
06.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - WKK I Wrocław 23:128
30.11.2019 10:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 68:60

Kolejka II

06.10.2019 10:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - BC Swiss Krono Żary 50:74
06.10.2019 13:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - GREEN STAR BC 67:54
08.11.2019 18:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 146:30

Kolejka III

13.10.2019 11:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 56:113
13.10.2019 12:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 32:81
16.10.2019 18:15 WKK I Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 111:27

Kolejka III

13.10.2019 11:00 GREEN STAR BC - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 55:72
13.10.2019 11:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 50:97

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 10:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - GREEN STAR BC 89:56
20.10.2019 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 106:42

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 113:32
20.10.2019 12:15 WKK II Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 46:97
20.10.2019 14:30 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 92:60

Kolejka V

26.10.2019 09:00 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 80:71
27.10.2019 11:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - WKK II Wrocław 48:124
13.11.2019 16:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 59:74

Kolejka V

27.10.2019 12:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 65:42
27.10.2019 15:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 91:39

Kolejka VI

03.11.2019 10:00 GREEN STAR BC - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 102:37
03.11.2019 10:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 53:109

Kolejka VI

03.11.2019 16:00 WKK I Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 102:68
03.11.2019 18:15 WKK II Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 90:52
30.11.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 20:0

Kolejka VII

06.11.2019 17:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - BC Swiss Krono Żary 106:64
10.11.2019 13:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 107:59

Kolejka VII

10.11.2019 10:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - WKK I Wrocław 15:145
10.11.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - WKK II Wrocław 41:56
14.11.2019 17:45 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 37:142

Kolejka VIII

17.11.2019 10:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 38:105
17.11.2019 15:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 48:84
17.11.2019 17:00 WKK I Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 127:24

Kolejka VIII

26.11.2019 19:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - GREEN STAR BC 74:56
30.11.2019 11:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - BC Swiss Krono Żary 74:87

Kolejka IX

07.11.2019 17:45 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 67:82
24.11.2019 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 142:44
21.12.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - WKK II Wrocław 100:30

Kolejka IX

24.11.2019 10:30 GREEN STAR BC - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 71:74
24.11.2019 10:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 92:57
24.11.2019 11:15 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 57:83

Kolejka X

01.12.2019 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - GREEN STAR BC 53:71
01.12.2019 13:30 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 94:43

Kolejka X

01.12.2019 14:15 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 114:43
01.12.2019 16:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 67:53
04.12.2019 18:00 WKK II Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 33:109

Kolejka XI

11.11.2019 12:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 54:58
08.12.2019 11:00 GREEN STAR BC - BC Swiss Krono Żary 70:75

Kolejka XI

08.12.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - WKK I Wrocław 54:61
08.12.2019 13:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław 89:46
21.12.2019 10:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 44:101

Kolejka XII

15.12.2019 10:30 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 90:76
15.12.2019 11:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - BC Swiss Krono Żary 64:87

Kolejka XII

15.12.2019 12:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 71:46
18.12.2019 18:00 WKK II Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 152:32
04.01.2020 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 36:85

Kolejka XIII

22.12.2019 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - GREEN STAR BC 47:84
22.12.2019 14:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 20:0

Kolejka XIII

22.12.2019 11:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - WKK I Wrocław 44:97
22.12.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 77:73
22.12.2019 15:30 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 34:129

Kolejka XIV

05.01.2020 10:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 76:91
05.01.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 78:74

Kolejka XIV

05.01.2020 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 80:30
05.01.2020 15:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 106:43
05.01.2020 15:30 WKK I Wrocław - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 149:38

1

19.01.2020 10:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 108:23
19.01.2020 10:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 126:33

1

19.01.2020 13:00 WKK II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 34:114
19.01.2020 13:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - BC Swiss Krono Żary 77:67
19.01.2020 15:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 80:53
10.03.2020 16:30 GREEN STAR BC - WKK I Wrocław --:--

2

24.01.2020 16:30 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 53:59
26.01.2020 12:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - WKK I Wrocław 59:53
28.02.2020 16:30 GREEN STAR BC - WKK II Wrocław 85:36
29.02.2020 12:00 BC Swiss Krono Żary - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 89:69

2

26.01.2020 11:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27:161
26.01.2020 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 61:79

3

01.03.2020 10:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 71:49
07.03.2020 12:30 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--

3

01.03.2020 10:30 WKK I Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary 98:65
01.03.2020 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 72:61
01.03.2020 12:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - GREEN STAR BC 99:47
01.03.2020 12:45 WKK II Wrocław - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 54:110

4

23.02.2020 13:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 83:46
27.02.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK I Wrocław 73:51
07.03.2020 12:45 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK II Wrocław 99:60
11.03.2020 17:00 GREEN STAR BC - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--

5

10.03.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK II Wrocław 132:44
14.03.2020 15:00 WKK I Wrocław - GREEN STAR BC --:--
15.03.2020 10:30 BC Swiss Krono Żary - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko --:--
15.03.2020 11:30 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--

4

15.03.2020 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - PGE Turów Zgorzelec --:--
15.03.2020 14:00 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--

6

22.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko --:--
22.03.2020 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
22.03.2020 12:00 WKK I Wrocław - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
22.03.2020 14:15 WKK II Wrocław - GREEN STAR BC --:--

5

22.03.2020 10:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--
22.03.2020 11:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Team-Plast KK Oleśnica --:--

6

21.03.2020 12:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław --:--
29.03.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--

7

29.03.2020 GREEN STAR BC - MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko --:--
29.03.2020 BC Swiss Krono Żary - WKK I Wrocław --:--
29.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I --:--
29.03.2020 13:00 MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. - WKK II Wrocław --:--

8

05.04.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I - GREEN STAR BC --:--
05.04.2020 WKK II Wrocław - BC Swiss Krono Żary --:--
05.04.2020 WKK I Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
05.04.2020 12:00 MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko - MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. --:--