Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Szymon Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 304 23.38
2. Wiktor Tkaczyk MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 15 297 19.80
3. Mateusz Trafas BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 233 17.92
4. Samuel Gusławski MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 11 217 19.73
5. Szymon Goś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 210 19.09
6. Szymon Romanowski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 10 206 20.60
7. Bartosz Poźniak MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 187 13.36
8. Cezary Elias MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 184 13.14
9. Jakub Galewski WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 12 182 15.17
10. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 13 179 13.77
11. Piotr Tomaszewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 11 179 16.27
12. Tadeusz Kurowski MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 10 170 17.00
13. Mateusz Marucha SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 11 169 15.36
14. Tomasz Niebudek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 12 166 13.83
15. Goodnews Odunayo Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 10 163 16.30
16. Szymon Łata WKK II Wrocław 15 162 10.80
17. Jakub Kowacki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 155 11.07
18. Cezary Surmiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 14 152 10.86
19. Kamil Łuczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 150 11.54
20. Nemanja Uvalin GREEN STAR BC 12 149 12.42
21. Mikołaj Gudzowski GREEN STAR BC 12 147 12.25
22. Kajetan Stachowski GREEN STAR BC 12 141 11.75
23. Jakub Cierpiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 11 138 12.55
24. Karol Prochorowicz WKK II Wrocław 16 137 8.56
25. Adam Ługowski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 136 13.60
26. Kacper Koziński WKK I Wrocław 13 134 10.31
27. Kacper Grochocki WKK II Wrocław 12 129 10.75
28. Mikołaj Sobolewski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 14 128 9.14
29. Bartosz Perczak WKK I Wrocław 13 127 9.77
30. Jakub Bazylewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 126 9.69
31. Karol Mośko WKK I Wrocław 14 120 8.57
32. Michał Wójcik UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 12 118 9.83
33. Piotr Łuczak WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 9 117 13.00
34. Michał Smorawiński MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 11 117 10.64
35. Konrad Rychlik WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 12 116 9.67
36. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 12 114 9.50
37. Adrian Rotkiewicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 12 112 9.33
38. Mariusz Olejnik PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 110 11.00
39. Jakub Gęstwa WKK I Wrocław 13 108 8.31
40. Dawid Morda SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 13 108 8.31
41. Jan Grzejdziak UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 12 107 8.92
42. Rafał Gałecki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 104 7.43
43. Adam Sobczak BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 100 7.69
44. Jakub Gromek Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 98 7.54
45. Łukasz Nowak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 10 96 9.60
46. Mikołaj Kaczmarek GREEN STAR BC 12 96 8.00
47. Jan Kaźmierczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 96 9.60
48. Jakub Borowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 93 7.15
49. Mikołaj Legieć MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 12 91 7.58
50. Marcel Szpak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 88 8.80
51. Radosław Wojda MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 12 88 7.33
52. Oskar Różycki WKK I Wrocław 11 88 8.00
53. Jakub Szarapo WKK I Wrocław, WKK II Wrocław 11 87 7.91
54. Sebastian Gielsa Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 13 86 6.62
55. Antoni Ptaszyński MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 12 86 7.17
56. Hubert Bortkiewicz SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 85 8.50
57. Maksymilian Jarosiński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 12 85 7.08
58. Franciszek Omański WKK II Wrocław 14 84 6.00
59. Aleksander Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 7 83 11.86
60. Igor Matczak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 79 6.58
61. Kuba Kucza SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 78 8.67
62. Miłosz Zaalman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 76 6.91
63. Julian Wolański SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 75 8.33
64. Nikodem Pilsyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 8 75 8.33
65. Mikołaj Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 8 74 9.25
66. Maciej Szamer WKK II Wrocław 15 74 4.93
67. Jakub Ornowicz UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 13 74 5.69
68. Kacper Witkowski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 11 72 6.55
69. Kacper Balawender WKK II Wrocław 15 70 4.67
70. Tomasz Skoracki GREEN STAR BC 11 69 6.27
71. Michał Fesyk Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 67 5.58
72. Kacper Murowicki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 14 66 4.71
73. Mateusz Sławiński Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 12 64 5.33
74. Filip Drzazga Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 64 4.92
75. Patryk Sobczuk WKK I Wrocław 13 62 4.77
76. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I, Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 62 7.75
77. Jędrzej Nęcki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 11 61 5.55
78. Zachary Radzik WKK II Wrocław 16 61 3.81
79. Kacper Wnorowski WKK II Wrocław 10 60 6.00
80. Krzysztof Czyżniejewski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 60 4.29
81. Mateusz Szymaniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 58 5.27
82. Patryk Plata MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 16 58 3.63
83. Dawid Latkowski GREEN STAR BC 10 57 5.70
84. Szymon Tarazewicz MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 11 55 5.00
85. Jakub Szymaniak Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 54 3.86
86. Maksymilian Helbik UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 9 52 5.78
87. Wiktor Rasztar Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 50 3.85
88. Seweryn Dymecki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 50 7.14
89. Adam Grabowiecki UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 10 50 5.00
90. Aleksander Habdas Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 14 49 3.50
91. Szymon Sękowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 48 3.69
92. Stanisław Gabory WKK II Wrocław 12 48 4.00
93. Oliwier Hulewicz WKK II Wrocław 14 46 3.29
94. Jan Mańkowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 12 46 3.83
95. Franciszek Szuba WKK II Wrocław 13 46 3.54
96. Szymon Sawiniec PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 45 4.09
97. Jakub Orlikowski GREEN STAR BC 12 45 3.75
98. Szymon Wilczyński Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 45 4.50
99. Kamil Raburski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 44 3.14
100. Karol Cymer SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 9 44 4.89
101. Krystian Szafarski MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 9 44 4.89
102. Kacper Karpiński MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 14 43 3.07
103. Roman Kiemski BC Swiss Krono Żary 10 43 4.30
104. Szymon Dragon Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 13 42 3.23
105. Szymon Łaskarzewski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 13 41 3.15
106. Emil Tatara Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 9 41 4.56
107. Filip Wojda WKK I Wrocław 9 40 4.44
108. Adrian Słocki MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 11 40 3.64
109. Wojciech Kozłowski MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 12 38 3.17
110. Bartosz Narolski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 8 36 4.50
111. Nikodem Kudowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 7 36 5.14
112. Maciej Pera MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 10 35 3.50
113. Hubert Kuźniarz Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 35 3.18
114. Antoni Remiszewski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 6 34 5.67
115. Maciej Rawecki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 11 34 3.09
116. Kacper Siwek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 33 3.30
117. Nikodem Dalecki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 7 32 4.57
118. Bartosz Niedzielski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 14 31 2.21
119. Mikołaj Kowalski Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 11 29 2.64
120. Filip Nowak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 29 2.90
121. Paweł Mądro Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 10 29 2.90
122. Piotr Walkowiak UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 13 29 2.23
123. Grzegorz Gałus WKK I Wrocław 10 28 2.80
124. Przemysław Skalski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 10 28 2.80
125. Ignacy Borek BC Swiss Krono Żary 11 27 2.45
126. Jakub Wierzbicki MKK "BASKET" Gorzów Wlkp. 13 27 2.08
127. Tomasz Nęcki Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 9 27 3.00
128. Marcel Żelazny GREEN STAR BC 11 26 2.36
129. Patryk Łazarowicz MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 12 25 2.08
130. Jakub Łukaszewski GREEN STAR BC 10 25 2.50
131. Jakub Wiaderny WKK II Wrocław 13 25 1.92
132. Jakub Mokrzycki MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 15 24 1.60
133. Jakub Kiczek UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 13 23 1.77
134. Szymon Tomkiewicz MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 15 22 1.47
135. Mikołaj Nowowiejski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław I 8 21 2.63
136. Kamil Janik BC Swiss Krono Żary 13 20 1.54
137. Mateusz Narwicz GREEN STAR BC 11 20 1.82
138. Jędrzej Wilga PGE Turów Zgorzelec 9 20 2.22
139. Wojciech Sokołowski GREEN STAR BC 10 20 2.00
140. Jakub Zabłocki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 11 19 1.73
141. Eryk Buszewski WKK II Wrocław 12 19 1.58
142. Dawid Szandała Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 7 17 2.43
143. Maksymilian Jagła Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 8 16 2.00
144. Antoni Gabryjelski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 10 16 1.60
145. Filip Balawender Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 9 16 1.78
146. Karol Mazur Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 8 15 1.88
147. Paweł Ławicki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 12 1.71
148. Jakub Micielski MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 11 11 1.00
149. Kornel Żywiołek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 11 1.57
150. Oliwer Brzeski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 7 11 1.57
151. Mateusz Popczyk Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 7 11 1.57
152. Oskar Rabenda UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 13 10 0.77
153. Franciszek Matczak MKS "NYSA" Kłodzko 8 10 1.25
154. Oliwer Kremer GREEN STAR BC 9 10 1.11
155. Jerzy Poliwoda Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 7 10 1.43
156. Jakub Cebo Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 10 9 0.90
157. Kacper Korczyński BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 8 1.00
158. Cyprian Skibicki BC Swiss Krono Żary 8 8 1.00
159. Wojciech Kiełb Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław II 7 6 0.86
160. Mateusz Jamroży Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 11 5 0.45
161. Michał Kubik UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 7 3 0.43
162. Sebastian Białobrzeski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 10 2 0.20
163. Tymoteusz Wytrwał PGE Turów Zgorzelec 6 2 0.33
164. Olivier Przybył Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 7 2 0.29
165. Paweł Głowacki Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 7 0 0.00