1. |
Kacper Mysiorek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Miłosz Garstka
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Hubert Tarnawski
|
SMK Lubin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Beniamin Stefanowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Rafał Raś
|
SMK Lubin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Igor Czubak
|
SMK Lubin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Szymon Czekaj
|
SMK Lubin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Michał Polachowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Grzegorz Grobelny
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Marcel Hościłowicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Sebastian Jankowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Szymon Kępiński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Adrian Gurazda
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Kacper Reczyński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Kacper Wojtuś
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Ignacy Prokop
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Mateusz Kudzia
|
WKK Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Bartosz Jadaś
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Bartosz Tomczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Filip Kucharski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Kacper Kończyło
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Jan Gorczyca
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Alan Suchecki
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Michał Chorążak
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Kajetan Krenca
|
SMK Lubin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Maksymilian Gajda
|
SMK Lubin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Dawid Makuch
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
11 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Radosław Wojsa
|
SMK Lubin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Konrad Mycan
|
SMK Lubin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Kamil Czub
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Mateusz Lizurej
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
7 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Philip Kasprzak
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Dawid Macowicz
|
SMK Lubin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Igor Drab
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Borys Mikita
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Kacper Korzeniowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
13 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Hubert Bizub
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Piotr Prześlak
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
13 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Filip Mazurek
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
13 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Bartłomiej Osika
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
12 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Michał Nafalski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Szklarski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
12 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Daniel Piorun
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Maciej Fonał
|
SMK Lubin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Sebastian Ziółkowski
|
SMK Lubin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Dawid Stępień
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Bereszyński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Szturo
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Karol Szandurski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Ignacy Szadkowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Oskar Kobus
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Dawid Garbarski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Kacper Florczak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Wojciech Bulcewicz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Kacper Błaszczyszyn
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Maciej Zabłocki
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Paweł Najman
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Patryk Sulewski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
14 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Piotr Rydarowicz
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
12 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Tobiasz Dydak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Amadeusz Łupiński
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Kamil Kubiak
|
WKK Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Szymon Paszkowski
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
9 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Roman Olejniczak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Piotr Górecki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Jakub Ozga
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Ilian Węgrowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
14 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Kacper Jaworski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Oliwier Znamierowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Wojciech Koczapski
|
WKK Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Henryk Koguciuk
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Kacper Wronkowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Alan Burcon
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
11 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Gabriel Mleczko
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
9 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Milan Żeromski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Rafał Szpakowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Jan Góreńczyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Przemysław Nowicki
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kacper Hołyś
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Mikołaj Walczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Jakub Piętowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Edwin Krzemiński
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
10 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Maciej Lewandowski
|
PGE Turów Zgorzelec |
9 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Patryk Rosołowski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Adam Popławski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Filip Kowalski
|
WKK Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Witold Świtoń
|
UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW |
10 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Damian Mijalski
|
WKK Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |