1. |
Jakub Kowacki
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
17 |
435 |
25.59 |
2. |
Hubert Stolarek
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
17 |
362 |
21.29 |
3. |
Jakub Borowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
17 |
347 |
20.41 |
4. |
Jan Grzejdziak
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
15 |
324 |
21.60 |
5. |
Filip Drzazga
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
16 |
320 |
20.00 |
6. |
Borys Szopa
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
14 |
291 |
20.79 |
7. |
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
15 |
283 |
18.87 |
8. |
Maksymilian Leniec
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
270 |
24.55 |
9. |
Karol Prochorowicz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
16 |
264 |
16.50 |
10. |
Kacper Grochocki
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
18 |
259 |
14.39 |
11. |
Filip Nowak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
17 |
238 |
14.00 |
12. |
Rafał Matyga
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
16 |
227 |
14.19 |
13. |
Jakub Galewski
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
12 |
220 |
18.33 |
14. |
Jakub Radny
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
13 |
219 |
16.85 |
15. |
Franciszek Omański
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
12 |
215 |
17.92 |
16. |
Roman Kiemski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
16 |
209 |
13.06 |
17. |
Szymon Klin
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
12 |
204 |
17.00 |
18. |
Piotr Lasociński
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
193 |
13.79 |
19. |
Wiktor Carowicz
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
17 |
192 |
11.29 |
20. |
Kacper Balawender
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
17 |
189 |
11.12 |
21. |
Krystian Szafarski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
11 |
185 |
16.82 |
22. |
Fabian Wojtas
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
14 |
183 |
13.07 |
23. |
Maciej Szamer
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
18 |
180 |
10.00 |
24. |
Maksymilian Zarówny
|
WKK II WROCŁAW |
18 |
179 |
9.94 |
25. |
Maksymilian Mikołajczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
172 |
15.64 |
26. |
Nikodem Kudowicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
17 |
171 |
10.06 |
27. |
Jakub Zabłocki
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
15 |
158 |
10.53 |
28. |
Tomasz Niebudek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
157 |
9.81 |
29. |
Nemanja Uvalin
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
13 |
153 |
11.77 |
30. |
Adam Grabowiecki
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
14 |
148 |
10.57 |
31. |
Szymon Kuźbik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
142 |
9.47 |
32. |
Wiktor Rasztar
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
18 |
140 |
7.78 |
33. |
Radosław Wojda
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
34. |
Oliwier Hulewicz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
18 |
129 |
7.17 |
35. |
Mateusz Narwicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
14 |
129 |
9.21 |
36. |
Bartosz Suchecki
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
17 |
127 |
7.47 |
37. |
Kacper Gajda
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
15 |
127 |
8.47 |
38. |
Franciszek Matczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
16 |
126 |
7.88 |
39. |
Oliwer Kremer
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
16 |
120 |
7.50 |
40. |
Szymon Tomkiewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
16 |
114 |
7.13 |
41. |
Tymoteusz Jankowski
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
9 |
109 |
12.11 |
42. |
Mikołaj Nowowiejski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
15 |
106 |
7.07 |
43. |
Dawid Rajkowski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
17 |
105 |
6.18 |
44. |
Jakub Łukaszewski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
15 |
104 |
6.93 |
45. |
August Chałupa
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
10 |
102 |
9.27 |
46. |
Aleksander Wiatrowski
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
16 |
102 |
6.38 |
47. |
Łukasz Kowalski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
17 |
101 |
5.94 |
48. |
Piotr Tuszyński
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
16 |
97 |
6.06 |
49. |
Mateusz Pierepiekarz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
15 |
93 |
6.20 |
50. |
Szymon Jankiewicz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
13 |
92 |
7.08 |
51. |
Igor Stawiarski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
16 |
92 |
5.75 |
52. |
Jakub Gęstwa
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
53. |
Karol Mośko
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
12 |
87 |
7.25 |
54. |
Paweł Strykowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
15 |
87 |
5.80 |
55. |
Piotr Samolak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
86 |
5.38 |
56. |
Adam Ługowski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
16 |
84 |
5.25 |
57. |
Kacper Wnorowski
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
16 |
83 |
5.19 |
58. |
Mateusz Szymaniak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
16 |
77 |
4.81 |
59. |
Jakub Wiaderny
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
16 |
70 |
4.38 |
60. |
Stanisław Gabory
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
11 |
68 |
6.18 |
61. |
Bartosz Knasiak
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
62. |
Kacper Siwek
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
63. |
Jakub Micielski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
15 |
66 |
4.40 |
64. |
Bartosz Jachimowicz
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
12 |
66 |
5.50 |
65. |
Piotr Butkiewicz
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
14 |
61 |
4.36 |
66. |
Bartosz Dąbrowski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
13 |
60 |
4.62 |
67. |
Kryspin Drzewiński
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
15 |
59 |
3.93 |
68. |
Mieszko Stywryn
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
17 |
59 |
3.47 |
69. |
Borys Migalski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
70. |
Wojciech Tomaszewski
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
18 |
58 |
3.22 |
71. |
Zachary Radzik
|
WKK II WROCŁAW |
15 |
57 |
3.80 |
72. |
Marcel Żelazny
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
13 |
56 |
4.31 |
73. |
Paweł Chłodzik
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
74. |
Adam Ilnicki
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
17 |
56 |
3.29 |
75. |
Franciszek Szuba
|
WKK I WROCŁAW |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
76. |
Eryk Buszewski
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
16 |
54 |
3.38 |
77. |
Jakub Orlikowski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
14 |
54 |
3.86 |
78. |
Kacper Murowicki
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
79. |
Miłosz Burcon
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
80. |
Kacper Chęć
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
81. |
Aleksander Ilnicki
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
82. |
Szymon Turkiewicz
|
WKK I WROCŁAW, WKK II WROCŁAW |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
83. |
Miłosz Moździerz
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
17 |
49 |
2.88 |
84. |
Patryk Łazarowicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
46 |
4.60 |
85. |
Mateusz Zieliński
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
86. |
Paweł Mądro
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
87. |
Błażej Drożdż
|
WKK II WROCŁAW |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
88. |
Hubert Sobolewski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
89. |
Kamil Paduch
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
90. |
Cyprian Skibicki
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
91. |
Dawid Piłasewicz
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
92. |
Jakub Mokrzycki
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
93. |
Jakub Jędrzejczak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
94. |
Antoni Boratyński
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
95. |
Mateusz Jamroży
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
15 |
25 |
1.56 |
96. |
Wojciech Rola
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
97. |
Daniel Wawro
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
98. |
Dawid Jurgielaniec
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
99. |
Fares Mohamed
|
BC Swiss Krono Żary |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
100. |
Antoni Trelka
|
WKK II WROCŁAW |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
101. |
Jakub Łazik
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
102. |
Mikołaj Koczorowski
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
103. |
Alessandro Kabouris
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
104. |
Jakub Kaszewski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
105. |
Piotr Góralski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
106. |
Dawid Krasiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
107. |
Dominik Ratajczak
|
WKK II WROCŁAW |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
108. |
Sergiusz Wiecha
|
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
109. |
Dariusz Górawski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
110. |
Oskar Łabuda
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
111. |
Piotr Nowakowski
|
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
112. |
Michał Malik
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |