Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

29.09.2019 10:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 20:0
29.09.2019 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 37:136
02.10.2019 16:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 25:151

Kolejka II

26.09.2019 16:30 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 0:20
06.10.2019 10:30 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - WSTK Wschowa 91:29
06.10.2019 11:30 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 77:73

Kolejka III

29.09.2019 15:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 47:110
13.10.2019 12:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 27:61
06.11.2019 17:45 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 74:80

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 11:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 62:60
20.10.2019 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 131:35
09.11.2019 15:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 73:76

Kolejka V

27.10.2019 10:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 33:79
27.10.2019 14:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 53:82
27.10.2019 16:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WSTK Wschowa 73:45
07.11.2019 17:30 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 69:48

Kolejka VI

10.11.2019 12:00 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 120:36
10.11.2019 12:30 WSTK Wschowa - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 59:48
10.11.2019 13:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 57:80

Kolejka VII

17.11.2019 14:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 51:94
17.11.2019 15:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - WSTK Wschowa 100:36
30.11.2019 11:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 54:51

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2019 11:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 104:51
24.11.2019 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 63:113
24.11.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 109:29

Kolejka IX

29.11.2019 17:45 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 63:74
01.12.2019 12:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - WSTK Wschowa 84:46
07.12.2019 10:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 76:49

Kolejka X

08.12.2019 11:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - WSTK Wschowa 86:17
20.12.2019 17:45 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 122:59
29.02.2020 12:30 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 85:44

Kolejka XI

14.12.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 33:66
15.12.2019 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 57:82
18.01.2020 17:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 58:60

Kolejka XII

21.12.2019 15:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 56:67
24.01.2020 17:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 101:64
08.03.2020 12:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 69:56

Kolejka XIII

14.12.2019 10:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 88:63
05.01.2020 16:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 64:71
08.03.2020 15:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 39:90

Kolejka XIV

12.01.2020 11:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 119:60
12.01.2020 12:00 WSTK Wschowa - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 50:82
12.01.2020 13:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 81:52
05.02.2020 17:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 61:88

Kolejka XV

12.11.2019 14:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 49:86
19.01.2020 11:00 MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 91:73
19.01.2020 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WSTK Wschowa 44:30

Kolejka XVI

25.01.2020 11:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 65:78
25.01.2020 11:30 ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 90:61
26.01.2020 11:00 WSTK Wschowa - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 56:118

Kolejka XVII

01.03.2020 11:00 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 49:87
01.03.2020 14:15 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 55:75
04.03.2020 17:30 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - WSTK Wschowa 78:39

Kolejka XVIII

07.03.2020 14:30 WSTK Wschowa - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 20:0
08.03.2020 11:00 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów - ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 44:90
08.03.2020 15:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS MOS Elektrotim Wrocław 70:47