Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Ilian Węgrowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 100 25.00
2. Rafał Szpakowski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 86 21.50
3. Daniel Piorun SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 81 20.25
4. Dawid Stępień PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 81 20.25
5. Patryk Zenner MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 80 26.67
6. Jakub Warmiłło Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 70 17.50
7. Miłosz Garstka MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 65 21.67
8. Piotr Górecki Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 3 62 20.67
9. Piotr Rydarowicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 62 15.50
10. Milan Żeromski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 61 15.25
11. Jakub Bernecki MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 61 20.33
12. Paweł Najman Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 2 54 27.00
13. Adam Böttcher WKK II Wrocław 3 53 17.67
14. Mateusz Kapustka WKK II Wrocław 3 51 17.00
15. Edwin Krzemiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 50 12.50
16. Mikołaj Banach SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 49 12.25
17. Jakub Jakubek MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 49 16.33
18. Filip Mazurek UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 2 48 24.00
19. Kacper Hołyś SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 45 11.25
20. Kacper Mysiorek BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 44 14.67
21. Filip Dadas Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 44 11.00
22. Patryk Sulewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 43 10.75
23. Przemysław Nowicki SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 40 10.00
24. Mikołaj Kowalczyk WKK I Wrocław 2 39 19.50
25. Igor Wasilewicz Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 39 9.75
26. Kacper Kończyło Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 3 38 12.67
27. Maksymilian Wilczek WKK I Wrocław 1 36 36.00
28. Kacper Boczarski BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 35 11.67
29. Szymon Kępiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 34 11.33
30. Kamil Czub SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 33 8.25
31. Szymon Paszkowski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 2 33 16.50
32. Samuel Gusławski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 2 33 16.50
33. Adam Popławski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 32 10.67
34. Bartosz Mądro MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 31 10.33
35. Jakub Ozga Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 31 15.50
36. Bartosz Tomczyk Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 31 15.50
37. Kacper Jaworski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 30 15.00
38. Tobiasz Dydak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 30 7.50
39. Michał Kozowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 3 29 9.67
40. Maksymilian Karwik WKK I Wrocław 2 29 14.50
41. Bartosz Jadaś Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 29 14.50
42. Karol Kankowski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 28 14.00
43. Hubert Skwark Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 28 7.00
44. Wiktor Tkaczyk MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 27 9.00
45. Piotr Jagiełowicz SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 27 6.75
46. Maciej Zabłocki WKK I Wrocław 2 25 12.50
47. Kacper Rasztar Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 25 6.25
48. Olimpiusz Furgała MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 25 8.33
49. Alan Suchecki Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 24 8.00
50. Sebastian Jankowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 23 7.67
51. Kacper Strączak WKK II Wrocław 3 23 7.67
52. Dawid Garbarski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 22 7.33
53. Bartosz Szklarski BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 22 7.33
54. Kacper Świec SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 21 5.25
55. Adam Łada SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 20 5.00
56. Kacper Wojtuś PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 20 6.67
57. Adrian Gurazda Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 2 19 9.50
58. Mikołaj Walczak SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 19 4.75
59. Wojciech Bulcewicz Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 19 6.33
60. Karol Krysiewicz Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 18 9.00
61. Maciej Szostak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 18 9.00
62. Aleksy Walczak WKK I Wrocław 1 18 18.00
63. Oskar Kobus Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 18 6.00
64. Oskar Chrzanowski WKK I Wrocław 1 17 17.00
65. Jacek Bukiel PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 17 4.25
66. Filip Ferens WKK II Wrocław 3 17 5.67
67. Maciej Żelasko SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 15 7.50
68. Natan Kubka SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 15 5.00
69. Mikołaj Przybysz WKK II Wrocław 2 15 7.50
70. Roman Olejniczak Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 15 5.00
71. Szymon Sapiechowski Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 14 3.50
72. Szymon Urbaniak BC Swiss Krono Żary 3 14 4.67
73. Borys Mikita SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 14 4.67
74. Wojciech Koczapski WKK I Wrocław 2 13 6.50
75. Adrian Jadowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 12 6.00
76. Michał Chorążak UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 2 12 6.00
77. Damian Stanisławski Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 2 12 6.00
78. Hubert Orpel SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 12 6.00
79. Dawid Makuch UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 2 11 5.50
80. Filip Kowalski WKK I Wrocław 2 10 5.00
81. Michał Nafalski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 10 2.50
82. Adam Kata PGE Turów Zgorzelec 3 9 3.00
83. Kacper Błaszczyszyn SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 4 9 2.25
84. Miłosz Polewski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 3 9 3.00
85. Igor Lejżak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 9 4.50
86. Kewin Błaszczak MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 8 4.00
87. Szymon Klemczyński MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 8 4.00
88. Ignacy Szadkowski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 8 2.67
89. Witold Świtoń UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 2 8 4.00
90. Patryk Rosołowski WKK I Wrocław 1 7 7.00
91. Patryk Warchoł Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 4 7 1.75
92. Aleksander Ilnicki WKK II Wrocław 2 6 3.00
93. Konrad Wyrwicki SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 6 1.50
94. Yaroslav Kalynyak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 6 3.00
95. Jan Gorczyca Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 2 6 3.00
96. Daniel Nowicki Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 2 5 2.50
97. Kacper Koman PGE Turów Zgorzelec 4 5 1.25
98. Patryk Piętka Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 3 5 1.67
99. Radosław Wojda MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 5 1.67
100. Radosław Skalski SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 5 1.25
101. Adam Domatowicz WKK I Wrocław 2 5 2.50
102. Piotr Minczyński SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 2 4 2.00
103. Jakub Ucieszyński WKK I Wrocław 1 4 4.00
104. Aleksander Klapetek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 3 1.50
105. Henryk Koguciuk Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 3 1.00
106. Kacper Łukaszczyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 3 1.50
107. Bartłomiej Osika UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 3 3.00
108. Mikołaj Kamiński UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 2 2.00
109. Karol Szandurski Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 3 2 0.67
110. Bartosz Jakubowski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 2 0.67
111. Adam Dubrawski SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra 3 2 0.67
112. Filip Kusiak Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 2 2 1.00
113. Aleksander Wiśniewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 2 2.00
114. Konrad Dziurzyński WKK II Wrocław 2 2 1.00
115. Igor Drab WKK I Wrocław 1 2 2.00
116. Igor Perkowski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 2 1.00
117. Mateusz Trafas BC Swiss Krono Żary 2 1 0.50
118. Konrad Kita Miejski Klub Sportowy Szczawno Zdrój 2 0 0.00
119. Damian Żak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 2 0 0.00
120. Karol Stefański WKK II Wrocław 3 0 0.00
121. Krystian Szafarski MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 2 0 0.00
122. Antoni Ptaszyński MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 2 0 0.00
123. Ryszard Merchelski MKS Gwardia Wrocław 2 0 0.00
124. Maksymilian Helbik UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 0 0.00
125. Piotr Tomaszewski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 0 0.00
126. Kacper Witkowski UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 1 0 0.00