1. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Maja Majerska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Natalia Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Pola Welc
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Weronika Starościk
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Maja Michalska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Lucyna Kieca
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Oliwia Piasna
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Julia Łotarewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Joanna Wierzchanowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Martyna Semeniuk
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Lilianna Kucharska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Oliwia Żyndul
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Oliwia Witkowska
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Maja Boreczek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Nikola Uglik
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Antonina Kończak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Weronika Filuś
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Natalia Rysio
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Hanna Polak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Adrianna Ryng
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Karolina Szarszaniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Maja Śmigaj
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Martyna Brzeźniak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Julia Mochól
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Justyna Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Angelika Mosoń
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Martyna Kapłon
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Martyna Kuriata
|
MKS Polkowice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS Polkowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS Polkowice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS Polkowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Laura Szpil
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Wiktoria Prokop
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Weronika Steblecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Hanna Tamm
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Emilia Sroka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Julia Niżyńska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Julia Chodkiewicz
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Sonia Michalska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra |
10 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Katarzyna Zieniewicz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Miriam Michalczuk
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Julia Latos
|
MKS Polkowice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Hanna Baran
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Karolina Nowak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Martyna Ciosek
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Anastazja Owczarzak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Eliza Ratuszyńska
|
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS Polkowice |
8 |
|
0.00 |