1. |
Julia Michalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
57 |
3.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Lena Obuchowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
52 |
3.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Martyna Hatała
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Blanka Warsińska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
46 |
3.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Karolina Kaławaj
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Emilia Szymaszek
|
MKS II Polkowice |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Emilia Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Lena Frontczak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Marta Suwała
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Zofia Przybylska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Jagoda Bielecka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Zofia Słomka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Jennyfer Bevelacqua
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Ida Wójcicka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
31 |
3.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Julia Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Maria Hotowy
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Milena Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Nadia Żarnowska
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Wiktoria Domaradzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Alicja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Małgorzata Golema
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Julia Zawadzka
|
MKS II Polkowice |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Gabriela Olszowa
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Maja Najmrodzka
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Magdalena Świątek
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Nela Tomiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Kinga Obuchowicz
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Laura Łaban
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Julia Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Milena Gąssowska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Miłoszewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Julia Rakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Julia Orzeł
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Marta Prędka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Maja Gniewosz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Anna Ledzianowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Oliwia Góral
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Martyna Główczak
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Joanna Mrowiec
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Lena Graboń
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Izabela Romaszko
|
MKS I Polkowice |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Natalia Kaszewska
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Zuzanna Wołowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Olivia Kotwicka
|
MKS I Polkowice |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Aleksandra Romaszko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Sandra Wanecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Iga Zawieja
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Julia Morawska
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Natasza Misiorna
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Amelia Sobrino Difur
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Julia Murat
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Natalia Kaciuba
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Zofia Marciniak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Maja Despud
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Jagna Cymara
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Hanna Mech
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Julia Stelmach
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Martyna Nehrebecka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Zuzanna Laps
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Zuzanna Stolarz
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Klaudia Pilichowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Joanna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Olivia Beharier-Mróz
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Amelia Babczyńska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Julia Nowakowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Hanna Groszek
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Nadia Szabłykin
|
MKS II Polkowice |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Oliwia Olender
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Sonia Michalska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Urszula Sacha
|
WSTK Wschowa |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Agata Klofta
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Helena Sługocka
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Laura Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Wiktoria Niesobska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Małgorzata Sawaryn
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Dominika Kęsik
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Lilianna Kucharska
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
13 |
9 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Sandra Łukowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Pola Saran
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Paulina Hojdeczko
|
MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Zuzanna Banasiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Katarzyna Sarnecka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Wiktoria Brzezińska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Jaryna Mironova
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Konstancja Kula
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Weronika Dec
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław, MKS GWARDIA WROCŁAW |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Kornelia Szurowska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Paulina Jaśkowiak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Hanna Klepuszewska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Karina Ćwikowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
WSTK Wschowa |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Oliwia Mora
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Alicja Mroziewicz
|
MKS II Polkowice |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Nadia Wiśniewska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Aleksandra Nowicka
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Ewa Bogacz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Amelia Małecka
|
WSTK Wschowa |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Zuzanna Matczak
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Kalina Kowalska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Gabriela Łomoć
|
MKS II Polkowice |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Kaja Zatońska
|
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Martyna Nejman
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Patrycja Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Natalia Gliga
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław SA, 1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Paulina Jagodzka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Agata Kołodziej
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1 |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Joanna Hutnik
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA, 1KS Ślęza Wrocław III SA |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Karolina Skrzyńska
|
1KS Ślęza Roof Renovation Wrocław II SA |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Zuzanna Kiwak
|
KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 1, KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 2 |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Marta Hubert
|
WSTK Wschowa |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Patrycja Wawrzyniak
|
ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski II |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Zofia Pastuszka
|
CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Hanna Litorowicz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |