Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

26.09.2019 15:00 WKK I Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 117:48
29.09.2019 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 75:82
29.09.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 106:53
29.09.2019 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 87:40
02.10.2019 16:30 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 94:67

Kolejka II

06.10.2019 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 69:101
06.10.2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 38:108
06.10.2019 12:15 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 66:82
06.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 31:122
16.10.2019 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 87:39

Kolejka III

13.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 56:110
13.10.2019 11:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 121:73
13.10.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 103:71
13.10.2019 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 117:44
13.10.2019 14:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 79:72

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 64:69
20.10.2019 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 75:109
20.10.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK I Wrocław 55:85
20.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 46:105
20.10.2019 14:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 93:66

Kolejka V

27.10.2019 11:00 WKK I Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 92:68
27.10.2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK II Wrocław 69:61
27.10.2019 12:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 84:112
27.10.2019 12:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 85:37
04.12.2019 16:45 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 74:95

Kolejka VI

10.11.2019 11:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 95:84
10.11.2019 18:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 57:64
13.11.2019 16:00 WKK I Wrocław - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 111:49
20.11.2019 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 58:104
20.11.2019 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK II Wrocław 83:74

Kolejka VII

17.11.2019 11:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 88:84
17.11.2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 60:77
17.11.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 49:115
17.11.2019 15:00 WKK II Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 78:82
28.11.2019 17:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 82:64

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 88:92
24.11.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 105:48
24.11.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 56:116
24.11.2019 13:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 54:91
24.11.2019 9:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 73:58

Kolejka IX

22.11.2019 16:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - WKK I Wrocław 45:100
27.11.2019 13:00 WKK II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 75:114
01.12.2019 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 107:60
01.12.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 66:104
01.12.2019 16:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 75:89

Kolejka X

05.12.2019 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 77:65
08.12.2019 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 39:102
08.12.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 38:99
08.12.2019 16:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 82:109
12.12.2019 15:30 WKK II Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 70:80

Kolejka XI

15.12.2019 10:00 WKK I Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 78:65
15.12.2019 11:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - WKK II Wrocław 73:65
15.12.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 88:35
15.12.2019 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 78:96
15.12.2019 14:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 120:49

Kolejka XII

20.12.2019 14:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 93:54
22.12.2019 12:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 78:98
22.12.2019 15:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 64:99
26.01.2020 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - WKK I Wrocław 48:79
06.03.2020 16:30 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 60:67

Kolejka XIII

05.01.2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 70:66
05.01.2020 11:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 109:62
05.01.2020 14:30 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 76:47
01.02.2020 12:45 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 96:92
07.02.2020 11:00 WKK I Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 78:63

Kolejka XIV

12.01.2020 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 56:77
12.01.2020 13:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK I Wrocław 52:99
12.01.2020 15:00 WKK II Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 20:0
12.01.2020 18:00 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 53:59
23.01.2020 14:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 78:43

Kolejka XV

19.01.2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 91:46
19.01.2020 11:00 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - WKK I Wrocław 80:92
19.01.2020 12:00 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 76:91
19.01.2020 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 91:59
19.01.2020 15:15 WKK II Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 71:72

Kolejka XVI

01.03.2020 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 25:34
01.03.2020 12:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 96:68
01.03.2020 15:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 44:69
11.03.2020 16:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 93:54
12.03.2020 14:15 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVII

23.01.2020 15:00 WKK I Wrocław - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 113:45
08.03.2020 10:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 68:74
08.03.2020 11:00 MKS Nysa Kłodzko - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 75:97
08.03.2020 11:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra 119:52
11.03.2020 15:00 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra 70:84

Kolejka XVIII

29.01.2020 16:00 WKK I Wrocław - MKS Nysa Kłodzko 123:51
15.03.2020 10:00 KS Sudety II Jelenia Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
15.03.2020 12:30 KS Sudety I Jelenia Góra - UKS Gimbasket Wrocław --:--
15.03.2020 13:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK II Wrocław --:--
15.03.2020 14:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--