Dolnośląski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

26.09.2019 15:00 WKK I Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław 117:48
29.09.2019 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 75:82
29.09.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 106:53
29.09.2019 13:00 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW 87:40
02.10.2019 16:30 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 94:67

Kolejka II

06.10.2019 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 69:101
06.10.2019 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 38:108
06.10.2019 12:15 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I 66:82
06.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław 31:122
16.10.2019 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka III

13.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 56:110
13.10.2019 11:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - MKS Gwardia Wrocław 121:73
13.10.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 103:71
13.10.2019 12:15 WKK I Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II 117:44
13.10.2019 14:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 79:72

Kolejka IV

20.10.2019 10:00 WKK II Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
20.10.2019 10:00 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
20.10.2019 11:00 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK I Wrocław --:--
20.10.2019 13:30 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
20.10.2019 14:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--

Kolejka V

27.10.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
27.10.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
27.10.2019 11:00 WKK I Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
27.10.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
27.10.2019 15:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VI

10.11.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
10.11.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
10.11.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
13.11.2019 16:00 WKK I Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
20.11.2019 18:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VII

17.11.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
17.11.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław --:--
17.11.2019 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
17.11.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
17.11.2019 17:00 WKK II Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - WKK II Wrocław --:--
24.11.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
24.11.2019 WKK I Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
24.11.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
24.11.2019 13:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--

Kolejka IX

22.11.2019 16:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - WKK I Wrocław --:--
27.11.2019 WKK II Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
01.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
01.12.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
01.12.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--

Kolejka X

08.12.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
08.12.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
08.12.2019 13:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
08.12.2019 16:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
12.12.2019 WKK II Wrocław - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XI

15.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
15.12.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - WKK II Wrocław --:--
15.12.2019 WKK I Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
15.12.2019 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
15.12.2019 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--

Kolejka XII

22.12.2019 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - WKK I Wrocław --:--
22.12.2019 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
22.12.2019 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
22.12.2019 12:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
22.12.2019 13:30 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--

Kolejka XIII

05.01.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
05.01.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
05.01.2020 WKK I Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
05.01.2020 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
05.01.2020 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK II Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XIV

12.01.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
12.01.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
12.01.2020 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
12.01.2020 WKK II Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
12.01.2020 13:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XV

19.01.2020 WKK II Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
19.01.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
19.01.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - WKK I Wrocław --:--
19.01.2020 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
19.01.2020 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--

Kolejka XVI

01.03.2020 WKK I Wrocław - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--
01.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
01.03.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
01.03.2020 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - WKK II Wrocław --:--
01.03.2020 13:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--

Kolejka XVII

08.03.2020 MKS Gwardia Wrocław - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
08.03.2020 WKK II Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II --:--
08.03.2020 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław - KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I --:--
08.03.2020 11:00 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO - SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra --:--
08.03.2020 12:00 UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW - WKK I Wrocław --:--

Kolejka XVIII

15.03.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra I - UKS GIMBASKET WROCŁAW --:--
15.03.2020 WKK I Wrocław - MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO --:--
15.03.2020 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra - WKK II Wrocław --:--
15.03.2020 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra II - MKS Gwardia Wrocław --:--
15.03.2020 13:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław --:--