1. |
Szymon Szczepaniak
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
161 |
20.13 |
2. |
Wiktor Szczukowski
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
159 |
19.88 |
3. |
Jakub Rejman
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
185 |
18.50 |
4. |
Bartosz Radny
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
18.33 |
5. |
Oliwier Rajewicz
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
175 |
17.50 |
6. |
Jan Ślusarczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
17.40 |
7. |
Marcel Przybyła
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
16.38 |
8. |
Szymon Dylewicz
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
15.00 |
9. |
Aleksander Jaśnikowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
150 |
15.00 |
10. |
Kacper Urbański
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
146 |
14.60 |
11. |
Igor Piotrowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
14.17 |
12. |
Sasza Motylski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
13.38 |
13. |
Maksymilian Cykman
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
133 |
13.30 |
14. |
Seweryn Czarnecki
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
12.80 |
15. |
Aron Ochońko
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
12.75 |
16. |
Michał Karsznia
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
12.40 |
17. |
Kornel Ponikowski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
12.14 |
18. |
Jakub Szerechowicz
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
12.10 |
19. |
Krystian Rutkowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
11.78 |
20. |
Szymon Ryglowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
11.25 |
21. |
Bartek Kierzek
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
11.00 |
22. |
Kornel Styrcula
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
10.80 |
23. |
Artsiom Shylko
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
10.75 |
24. |
Jakub Garliński
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
107 |
10.70 |
25. |
Jan Grabowski
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
10.67 |
26. |
Mikołaj Stywryn
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
10.44 |
27. |
Wojciech Chojnacki
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
10.29 |
28. |
Igor Szostak
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
10.00 |
29. |
Nikodem Stojanowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
9.38 |
30. |
Jakub Urbanowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
8.89 |
31. |
Karol Kaniewski
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
8.88 |
32. |
Jakub Czernicki
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
8.83 |
33. |
Jacek Moryson-Wojciechowski
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
8.83 |
34. |
Kamil Potoczny
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
8.50 |
35. |
Paweł Kuliniak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
8.50 |
36. |
Nataniel Bębas
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
37. |
Bartosz Ambroziak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
8.20 |
38. |
Stanisław Kuczewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
8.10 |
39. |
Julian Popiel
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
7.89 |
40. |
Adam Małolepszy
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
7.86 |
41. |
Stanisław Wajs
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
7.70 |
42. |
Jakub Zastawny
|
WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
7.63 |
43. |
Marcel Styrcula
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
7.60 |
44. |
Wadim Sikorski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
7.33 |
45. |
Bartosz Grudzień
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
7.20 |
46. |
Franciszek Korotczuk
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
6.83 |
47. |
Dominik Liczbiński
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
6.80 |
48. |
Michał Jurek
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
6.75 |
49. |
Ignacy Golczyk
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
6.67 |
50. |
Borys Nowak
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
6.50 |
51. |
Tymon Deleżyński
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
6.44 |
52. |
Dawid Janiszewski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
6.43 |
53. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
6.38 |
54. |
Bruno Baran
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
55. |
Nathan Kelati
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
5.50 |
56. |
Bartosz Regulski
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
5.50 |
57. |
Oleh Somik
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
5.50 |
58. |
Filip Sobolewski
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
5.44 |
59. |
Roch Skaczyło
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
5.22 |
60. |
Mikołaj Nowostawski
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
5.10 |
61. |
Marcel Woźniak
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
4.90 |
62. |
Feliks Zarzycki
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
4.70 |
63. |
Julian Szkudlarski
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
4.67 |
64. |
Ignacy Malinowski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
4.40 |
65. |
Oskar Pokusa
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
4.38 |
66. |
Michał Borowiec
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
4.33 |
67. |
Milan Pustelnik
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
4.33 |
68. |
Aleksander Asuni
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
4.25 |
69. |
Michał Szeluk
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
4.20 |
70. |
Jan Bzdzion
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
71. |
Jan Hamrol
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.60 |
72. |
Piotr Łątka
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
3.56 |
73. |
Mateusz Wierzbicki
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.40 |
74. |
Szymon Berg
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.38 |
75. |
Stanisław Nowak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
3.17 |
76. |
Franciszek Jazdończyk
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
3.00 |
77. |
Igor Hierowski
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.00 |
78. |
Filip Siewierski
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.00 |
79. |
Michał Wyrwicki
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
3.00 |
80. |
Ignacy Łazuta
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
81. |
Wojciech Pasieczny
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
82. |
Tymon Baran
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.88 |
83. |
Franciszek Kutrzuba
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.88 |
84. |
Filip Popek
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.82 |
85. |
Kuba Wach
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.80 |
86. |
Filip Gruszczyński
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.80 |
87. |
Paweł Kozar
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.75 |
88. |
Filip Sadowski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.70 |
89. |
Krzysztof Mochól
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.67 |
90. |
Szymon Głowacki
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
91. |
Jakub Kuliniak
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.40 |
92. |
Xavier Sokalski
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.38 |
93. |
Dominik Kierecki
|
WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.33 |
94. |
Hubert Wróbel
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.33 |
95. |
Franciszek Wasik
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.29 |
96. |
Michał Naumowicz
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.29 |
97. |
Michał Kryś
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.20 |
98. |
Dominik Murawski
|
WKK I Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
2.20 |
99. |
Maksymilian Drozdowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.11 |
100. |
Igor Szyliński
|
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB KOSZYKÓWKI BASKET GORZÓW |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
101. |
Tymon Łabędzki
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
102. |
Igor Miakisz
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
103. |
Maksymilian Widawski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.80 |
104. |
Oskar Zgryzek
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.50 |
105. |
Igor Popek
|
WKK II Wrocław, WKK I Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.50 |
106. |
Franciszek Andrałojć
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.33 |
107. |
Przemysław Senetra
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
108. |
Karol Żygadło
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
109. |
Wojciech Jacyna
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.17 |
110. |
Florian Rogalski
|
Basket 4 Kids Zielona Góra |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.11 |
111. |
Kacper Szokalski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.10 |
112. |
Szymon Węgiel
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
113. |
Kamil Nowak
|
Niesobski Basket Academy Jelenia Góra |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.00 |
114. |
Wojciech Grymuza
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
115. |
Julian Wiśniewski
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.88 |
116. |
Jakub Goska
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
117. |
Sylwester Jamuła
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
118. |
Wiktor Zawojak
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
119. |
Mikołaj Głos
|
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
120. |
Mateusz Skoracki
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.50 |
121. |
Maciej Rybaczuk
|
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB REKREACYJNYCH SPORTÓW ALTERNATYWNYCH COGITO |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
122. |
Jan Pewniak
|
WKK II Wrocław |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
123. |
Karol Radziejewski
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
124. |
Jakub Nowik
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.50 |
125. |
Antoni Miara
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
126. |
Tomasz Przybylski
|
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Gwardia Wrocław |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.40 |
127. |
Tymon Ralcewicz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
128. |
Bartłomiej Wrona
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Adam Olejarz
|
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Kajetan Walos
|
MKS Nysa Kłodzko |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Oskar Żuchowski
|
Górnik MAZBUD Wałbrzych |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
-2 |
-0.33 |