1. |
Julia Arendarska
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Martyna Kędziora
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Nikola Dzieciuch
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Lena Cichosz
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Bęczkowska
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Aleksandra Woźniak
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Natalia Skarżyńska
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Alicja Mądry
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Nadia Karpińska
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Anna Kalińska
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Lena Wierzbińska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Antonina Lubińska
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Hanna Polak
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Daria Dudek
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
2 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Maja Michalska
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Maja Majerska
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Amelia Szurkowska
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Maria Hotowy
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Weronika Jarząbek
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Tatiana Topisz
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Pola Glapa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Aleksandra Kukuła
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Inga Patrzałek
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Hanna Michalska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Magdalena Krzysztofik
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Natalia Welc
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Gabriela Łuczak
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Natalia Mydlak
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Klaudia Falkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Lena Graboń
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Lena Surowiec
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Sara Bułkowska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Amelia Zyzańska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
2 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Julia Murat
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Antonina Kończak
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Maja Konieczna
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Adriana Kujawa
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Molik
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Oliwia Ruszczak
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Oliwia Kreczetowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Julia Płudowska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Antonina Huzar
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Wiktoria Sobczyk
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Katarzyna Wilk
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Natalia Borsuk
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Zuzanna Stępień
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Amelia Saleta
|
WSTK Wschowa |
3 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Aleksandra Chruszczewska
|
WSTK Wschowa |
2 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Katarzyna Bajus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Dobrochna Bogus
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Weronika Piotrowicz
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Aleksandra Faryniak
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Pola Welc
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Julia Kozakiewicz
|
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra |
3 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Julia Surdyk
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Amelia Świeżowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
2 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Olga Bajek
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Alicja Tylkowska
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Marta Suwała
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Julia Morawska
|
1 KS Ślęza Wrocław SA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Dominika Puzio
|
MKS I Polkowice, MKS II Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Aleksandra Chudek
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Patrycja Kurkowska
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Natalia Wróblewska
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Małgorzata Łukasik
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Maja Madej
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
2 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Amelia Pokora
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Lidia Walczak
|
MKS MOS Deichmann Wrocław |
3 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Paulina Klich
|
MKS I Polkowice |
3 |
|
0.00 |