1. |
Daria Szatkowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Julia Krzyżaniak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Julia Czaplicka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Zuzanna Jakubiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Gabriela Garncarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Lena Szulc
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Laura Komolka
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Hanna Liszka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Agata Łobocka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Karolina Żuchowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Michalina Kalinowska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Nadia Baszyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Paulina Lipka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Katarzyna Sobolewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Hanna Nalepa
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Julia Sochacka
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Julia Lewandowska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Małgorzata Budakowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Hanna Balczun
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Aleksandra Hamowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Hanna Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Zofia Midera
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
5 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Weronika Kasak
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Hanna Łojek
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Lena Gerłowicz
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Maja Słabicka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Mariia Salovarova
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Sandra Skrzypczyńska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Maya Kelati
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
7 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Jadwiga Szydłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Marta Czerwonka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Wiktoria Małys
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Anna Hladik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Zuzanna Pawłowska
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Aleksandra Borkowska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Maja Małecka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
4 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Mrozewska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Blanka Barańska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
6 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Laura Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Oliwia Rybakowska
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Wiktoria Sawala
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Kalina Bodzon
|
ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Blanka Wojtyś
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Eliza Michalak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Amelia Morawska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Paulina Maruda
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Matylda Niewola
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Matylda Żuk
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Marta Surmiak
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Zofia Stępień
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Zuzanna Małecka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Agata Głowacka
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Julia Mączka
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Ada Adamczewska
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Zuzanna Dorniak
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Ewa Głowaczewska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Iga Jasik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Martyna Piekarska
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
6 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Laura Wiktorska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Nadia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Paulina Biała
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Zofia Gliniak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Nadia Lis
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, KS Szprotavia Szprotawa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Lena Olejniczak
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Julia Kochajkiewicz
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Paulina Huber
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Maja Tomalak
|
Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Milena Kozińska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Iga Kubik
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Maria Łucarz
|
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Liwia Krystek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Hanna Brożyna
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
4 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Natasza Królikiewicz
|
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
8 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Maja Piasecka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
4 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Anna Jaskulska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
8 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Aleksandra Lewicka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Maya Tito
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Laura Kudrzycka
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kalina Michalska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Zuzanna Koryzna
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
6 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Małgorzata Gryszko
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Hanna Gozdalska
|
1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław, 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Zuzanna Wilkosz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
5 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Małgorzata Rosołowicz
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Alicja Sokołowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław |
8 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Maria Wlaźlak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Kaja Sochacka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Wiktoria Kaluta
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Łucja Kamińska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski, ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Aleksandra Hanczarek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |