ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matylda Niewola | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 20 | 392 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 165 | 44.8000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 306 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2. | Paulina Biała | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 261 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 65.2000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3. | Gabriela Garncarek | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 260 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 92 | 70.7000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4. | Julia Lewandowska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 14 | 250 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 67 | 49.3000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5. | Hanna Czerwińska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 219 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | 38.0000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6. | Julia Kochajkiewicz | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 14 | 215 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | 71.4000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7. | Zofia Ptak | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 213 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 100 | 48.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8. | Zuzanna Dorniak | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 20 | 196 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 97 | 45.4000 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9. | Julia Mączka | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 18 | 193 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 40.5000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10. | Aleksandra Słomka | KS Basket Siechnice | 11 | 193 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 67 | 41.8000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11. | Tatiana Ratajczak | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 192 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | 58.0000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12. | Lena Olejniczak | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 12 | 190 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13. | Iga Jasik | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 11 | 185 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 52 | 59.6000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14. | Hanna Liszka | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 180 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 47 | 31.9000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15. | Maria Wlaźlak | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 179 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 48.6000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16. | Łucja Kamińska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 18 | 175 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 39 | 43.6000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17. | Maja Tomalak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 18 | 171 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 80 | 47.5000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||||
18. | Katarzyna Sobolewska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 18 | 171 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||||
19. | Agata Głowacka | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 14 | 164 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 37.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||||
20. | Paulina Maruda | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 13 | 157 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 61 | 55.7000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||||
21. | Michalina Kalinowska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 15 | 157 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 62.1000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22. | Kaja Sochacka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 155 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 47 | 46.8000 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23. | Zuzanna Koryzna | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 12 | 154 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 53.1000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24. | Małgorzata Gryszko | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 12 | 152 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 54.5000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25. | Hanna Midera | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 17 | 152 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 51 | 33.3000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||||
26. | Hanna Konieczna | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 151 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 64 | 48.4000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||||
27. | Jadwiga Szydłowska | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 14 | 151 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 42.4000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||||
28. | Zofia Gliniak | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 14 | 149 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 75.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||||
29. | Daria Szatkowska | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 12 | 145 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 39.6000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||||
30. | Maya Tito | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 11 | 142 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 40.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||||
31. | Laura Wiktorska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 16 | 138 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 49 | 32.7000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||||
32. | Milena Kozińska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 10 | 131 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 68.8000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||||
33. | Emma Ronij | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 12 | 130 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 53.3000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||||
34. | Maja Paplicka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 126 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||||
35. | Agata Łobocka | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 14 | 116 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 43 | 39.5000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||||
36. | Nadia Lis | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 17 | 108 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | 41.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||
37. | Zuzanna Małecka | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 15 | 107 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||||
38. | Alicja Sokołowska | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 15 | 107 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 30.8000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
39. | Julia Mrozewska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 17 | 106 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 73 | 57.5000 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||||
40. | Anna Hladik | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 8 | 105 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 49 | 57.1000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||
41. | Paulina Huber | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 12 | 101 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 75.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||||
42. | Aleksandra Lewicka | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 14 | 99 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 40.9000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||||
43. | Hanna Gozdalska | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 12 | 97 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 33.3000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
44. | Ada Adamczewska | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 20 | 95 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 52.0000 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||||
45. | Aleksandra Borkowska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 18 | 94 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||||
46. | Julia Krzyżaniak | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 94 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 58.6000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
47. | Aleksandra Hanczarek | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 18 | 93 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 25.0000 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||
48. | Wiktoria Kaluta | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 93 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||||
49. | Laura Salamon | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 89 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 58.7000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||||
50. | Maria Łucarz | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 16 | 89 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 51.7000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||||
51. | Julita Mielczarek | KS Basket Siechnice | 11 | 89 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 36.4000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||||
52. | Laura Hejmej | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 88 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||||
53. | Maja Kosacz | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 14 | 85 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 40.0000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||
54. | Oliwia Rybakowska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 15 | 82 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||||
55. | Marta Surmiak | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 12 | 79 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 45 | 46.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||
56. | Iga Kubik | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 13 | 78 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 77.8000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | ||||||||||||
57. | Eliza Michalak | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||
58. | Mariia Salovarova | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 10 | 76 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 29.6000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||
59. | Tatiana Trościanka | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 12 | 71 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 40.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
60. | Małgorzata Rosołowicz | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 12 | 70 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||
61. | Oliwia Golińska | WSTK Wschowa | 14 | 70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 52 | 26.9000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
62. | Aleksandra Bomba | KS Basket Siechnice | 9 | 70 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 31.6000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||
63. | Nadia Krystek | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 15 | 68 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 47 | 51.1000 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
64. | Martyna Piekarska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 14 | 68 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 28.6000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
65. | Nadia Baszyńska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 13 | 66 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 60.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
66. | Natasza Królikiewicz | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 16 | 65 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 24.3000 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
67. | Hanna Balczun | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 14 | 65 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 48.0000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||
68. | Laura Kudrzycka | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 16 | 64 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 69.2000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||
69. | Maja Michniewicz | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 63 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 42.3000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||
70. | Zuzanna Zadara | KS Basket Siechnice | 11 | 62 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 39.3000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
71. | Ewa Głowaczewska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 13 | 60 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 21.1000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||
72. | Zuzanna Pawłowska | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 13 | 60 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 57.1000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||
73. | Amelia Morawska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 13 | 58 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 54.5000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
74. | Blanka Wojtyś | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||
75. | Emilia Górska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 7 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||
76. | Paulina Kudła | WSTK Wschowa | 13 | 54 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 59.1000 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||
77. | Aleksandra Zamachowska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 14 | 54 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 48 | 37.5000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
78. | Hanna Beksińska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 9 | 53 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||||
79. | Maja Słabicka | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 19 | 53 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||
80. | Inga Chilmanowicz | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 50 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||
81. | Anna Jaskulska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 17 | 50 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||||
82. | Karolina Żuchowska | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 14 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22.2000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||
83. | Martyna Niesobska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
84. | Hanna Groszek | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||
85. | Zuzanna Jakubiak | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 11 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
86. | Martyna Barys | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18.8000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
87. | Hanna Nalepa | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 12 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||
88. | Jagoda Grono | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 14 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||
89. | Pola Sawa | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 31.6000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
90. | Kalina Michalska | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||
91. | Aleksandra Hamowska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 14 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36.4000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
92. | Laura Komolka | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||||
93. | Angela Foterek | WSTK Wschowa | 7 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
94. | Matylda Żuk | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 13 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
95. | Julia Czaplicka | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 11 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||
96. | Wiktoria Sawala | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 12 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||||
97. | Zofia Stępień | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 11 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||
98. | Zuzanna Wilkosz | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 11 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||
99. | Kornelia Adamiec | KS Basket Siechnice | 11 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 45.5000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
100. | Maja Małecka | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 14 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||
101. | Alicja Żurańska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 8 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8.3000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
102. | Sandra Skrzypczyńska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 17 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||
103. | Zuzanna Gałła | KS Basket Siechnice | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21.4000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
104. | Hanna Majewska | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 26.5000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
105. | Sara Warakomska | KS Basket Siechnice | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
106. | Liwia Krystek | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 10 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||
107. | Magdalena Garncarz | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||
108. | Zofia Kuzubska | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
109. | Julia Sochacka | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
110. | Kalina Bodzon | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
111. | Maja Poprawska | 1KS Ślęza BFD Wrocław | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
112. | Oliwia Biała | WSTK Wschowa | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
113. | Jagoda Szymańska | WSTK Wschowa | 13 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||
114. | Hanna Stolarz | KS Basket Siechnice | 12 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 35.7000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
115. | Blanka Barańska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
116. | Julia Szczepaniak | WSTK Wschowa | 11 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
117. | Otylia Kowalczyk | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||
118. | Antonina Łaskawy | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||
119. | Lena Szulc | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
120. | Barbara Eichberger | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
121. | Maya Kelati | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 14 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 28.6000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
122. | Aleksandra Judka | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
123. | Lena Sobczak | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
124. | Maja Grzybek | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||
125. | Marta Czerwonka | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
126. | Wiktoria Małys | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
127. | Małgorzata Mikołajczyk | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||
128. | Kaja Stanisławczyk | KS Basket Siechnice | 11 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
129. | Paulina Tarnawska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
130. | Zofia Klich | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
131. | Paulina Lipka | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 20.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
132. | Karina Węcławik | WSTK Wschowa | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
133. | Gabriela Tarnawska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
134. | Veronica Ronij | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
135. | Kaja Kocik | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 13 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
136. | Zuzanna Dąbrowska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
137. | Amelia Katulska | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
138. | Aleksandra Herczyńska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
139. | Matylda Modliszewska | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
140. | Weronika Kasak | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
141. | Hanna Brożyna | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
142. | Julia Bednarz | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
143. | Róża Sieniuć | WSTK Wschowa | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
144. | Julia Łasisz | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
145. | Zofia Midera | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
146. | Magdalena Mulska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
147. | Maja Piasecka | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
148. | Martyna Brychcy | WSTK Wschowa | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
149. | Małgorzata Budakowska | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
150. | Anna Fal | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
151. | Oliwia Baszyńska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
152. | Roksana Kunka | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
153. | Vanessa Zdziarska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
154. | Pola Murowicka | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
155. | Wiktoria Maślej | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
156. | Julia Popiak | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
157. | Martyna Nejman | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
158. | Hanna Grześ | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
159. | Oksana Polikowska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
160. | Agata Łapacz | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
161. | Olga Wójcik | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
162. | Anna Różnowicz | KS Basket Siechnice | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
163. | Martyna Chwesiuk | MKS MOS Betard Wrocław | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
164. | Martyna Kuśmińska | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
165. | Zofia Wojciechowska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
166. | Wiktoria Ciekot | KS Basket Siechnice | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
167. | Joanna Rymarowicz | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
168. | Martyna Ciszak | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
169. | Hanna Świderska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
170. | Lena Sieniuć | WSTK Wschowa | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
171. | Blanka Witka | KS Basket Siechnice | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
172. | Julia Dziuba | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
173. | Dorota Czaj | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
174. | Natalia Kisza | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
175. | Lena Gerłowicz | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
176. | Hanna Łojek | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
177. | Hanna Bejtlich | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
178. | Dominika Rozalik | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
179. | Gabriela Nettmann | 1KS Ślęza II Roof Renovation Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
180. | Amelia Sala | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
181. | Maria Nowak | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
182. | Julia Modzelewska | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
183. | Klara Potaniec | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
184. | Anna Przybylska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
185. | Amelia Kościuszko | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
186. | Lena Tylawska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
187. | Lena Sempowicz | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
188. | Oliwia Konieczna | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
189. | Oliwia Pacyno | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
190. | Emilia Garwacka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
191. | Nina Polis | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
192. | Agata Młodzińska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
193. | Ewa Pachocka | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
194. | Michalina Pestrowicz | Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
195. | Laura Wrzesińska | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
196. | Emilia Rusińska | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
197. | Wiktoria Piotrkowicz | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
198. | Maja Lubowińska | Sailmed KSW Spartakus Jelenia Góra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
199. | Julia Kamil | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
200. | Mirela Jakubowska | Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
201. | Marta Próchno | KS Basket Siechnice | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
202. | Aleksandra Krowińska | KS Basket Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
203. | Natalia Błauciak | KS Basket Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
204. | Zuzanna Kwaśniewska | KS Szprotavia Szprotawa | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||
205. | Nadia Kotula | ENEA AZS AJP II Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
206. | Ines Grzeszczuk-Canepa | KS Basket Siechnice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
207. | Kinga Effenberg | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
208. | Aneta Walkowska | WSTK Wschowa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |